RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wiggins Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wiggins, Colorado
you RUN the place
320 Chapman Street, Wiggins, Colorado, 80654, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Travis Groves
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - St Vrain Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2012, 3:43pm
Comments
St Vrain Invitational
- May 4, 2012
Longmont High School, Everly-Montgomery Field, Longmont, CO, US, 80501
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Bear Creek
Berthoud
Boulder
Broomfield
Brush
Centaurus
Cherokee Trail
Cheyenne Central
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
D'Evelyn
Eaton
Erie
Fairview
Fort Lupton
Frederick
George Washington
Greeley Central
Greeley West
Holy Family
Holyoke
Kiowa
Longmont
Loveland
Lyons
Mead
Middle Park
Monarch
Mountain Range
Mountain View
Mountain Vista
Niwot
Otis
Peak To Peak
Pomona
Pueblo East
Pueblo South
Pueblo West
Roosevelt
Silver Creek
Skyline
Thompson Valley
Unattached
University
Valor Christian
Wiggins
Windsor
Woodland Park
Wray
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Ben
12
Fairview
10.56
-0.3
10
2
Einspahr, Harrison
12
Broomfield
10.61
-0.3
10
3
Johnson, Troy
11
Berthoud
10.88
-0.3
10
4
Mead, Alex
11
Mead
10.92
-0.3
10
5
Green, John
12
Cherokee Trail
10.93
-0.3
10
6
Solomon, Zach
12
Erie
11.02
+0.0
9
7
Robnett, Sean
12
Broomfield
11.05
-0.3
10
8
McCaffrey, Christian
10
Valor Christian
11.11
-0.3
10
9
Scott, Joey
12
Cherokee Trail
11.12
-0.3
10
10
Peats, Braxton
12
Valor Christian
11.15
+0.0
9
11
Wood, Ben
10
Silver Creek
11.22
+0.0
9
12
Manion, Sullivan
12
Erie
11.26
+0.0
9
13
Fowler, Dillon
12
Longmont
11.34
+0.0
9
14
Hardy, Brian
11
Silver Creek
11.35
+0.0
9
15
Giltner, Matu
12
Centaurus
11.35
+1.7
8
16
Pappas, Lee
11
Fairview
11.36
+1.9
7
17
McQueen, Patrick
12
Mountain View
11.42
+1.7
8
18
Lee, Eric
9
Valor Christian
11.46
+1.1
5
19
Rudlong, Tullef
9
Lyons
11.47
+1.1
5
20
Van Zeghbroeck, Joris
11
Fairview
11.49
+1.7
8
21
Wolf, Justin
11
Mountain Vista
11.49
+1.1
5
22
Hughes, Michael
12
Cheyenne Central
11.53
+0.0
9
23
Drury, Tyler
12
Greeley West
11.54
+1.9
7
24
Bell, Sharell
11
Cheyenne Mountai
11.57
+1.1
5
25
Dyer, Tommy
12
Niwot
11.60
+1.8
2
26
Singleton, Thomas
12
Cherokee Trail
11.62
+0.0
9
27
White, James
11
Silver Creek
11.64
-1.7
6
28
Briscoe, Blake
12
Greeley Central
11.66
+1.7
8
29
Young, Josh
11
Boulder
11.67
+1.7
8
30
Tripp, Noah
10
Broomfield
11.67
+1.7
8
31
Strobel, Josh
11
Thompson Valley
11.68
+0.4
4
32
Long, Trevin
9
Loveland
11.69
+1.7
8
33
Nichols, Chad
11
Mountain Range
11.70
+1.9
7
34
Smith, Austin
10
Loveland
11.71
+0.4
4
35
Dominguez, Lucas
11
Thompson Valley
11.72
+1.1
5
36
Chavez, Orel
11
Mead
11.72
+1.9
7
37
Spear, Austin
11
Akron
11.73
+1.1
5
37
Guhl, Mitch
10
Cheyenne Mountai
11.73
+1.8
2
39
Winick, Noah
9
Windsor
11.75
+1.7
3
40
Rocha, Elijah
11
Mountain Range
11.76
+0.0
1
41
Gonser, Landon
10
Greeley Central
11.77
+1.9
7
42
Desta, Yonathan
9
Niwot
11.78
+1.9
7
43
Freeman, Isiah
10
Boulder
11.79
+1.1
5
44
Black, Ryan
11
University
11.83
-1.7
6
45
Bradley, Spencer
10
University
11.89
+0.4
4
46
Mannatt, Jared
12
Longmont
11.89
+1.9
7
47
Noterman, Elijah
10
Niwot
11.91
+1.1
5
48
Scrivner, Levi
12
Roosevelt
11.93
+1.7
3
49
Anderson, Logan
10
Mead
11.93
-1.7
6
50
Mchone, Alexander
11
Skyline
11.94
+1.7
3
51
Ansah, Jeremy
11
Mountain Vista
11.97
-1.7
6
51
Valdez, Israel
11
Skyline
11.97
+1.7
3
53
Hooks, Dalton
10
D'Evelyn
12.01
+0.4
4
54
Hale, Jacob
11
Windsor
12.01
-1.7
6
55
Leonard, Trey
11
Monarch
12.03
-1.7
6
56
Williams, Jesse
12
Greeley West
12.04
-1.7
6
57
Dunkleman, William
11
Loveland
12.06
+1.7
3
58
Jones, DeKendrick
11
Roosevelt
12.07
-1.7
6
59
Roe, Cavan
11
Cheyenne Mountai
12.09
+0.4
4
60
Botello, Gerardo
10
Fort Lupton
12.15
+1.8
2
61
Calnan, James
9
Wiggins
12.18
+1.8
2
62
Collett, Michael
11
D'Evelyn
12.20
+1.7
3
63
Gertner, Tj
9
Holyoke
12.20
+0.4
4
64
Lenox, Marcus
12
Fort Lupton
12.22
+1.7
3
65
Carter, Tyler
12
Brush
12.24
+0.4
4
66
Salcido, Angel
10
Fort Lupton
12.30
+1.8
2
67
Goodson, Javarris
9
Brush
12.33
+0.0
1
68
Baker, Randy
10
Brush
12.38
+0.0
1
69
Triffet, Anthony
12
Lyons
12.57
+0.0
1
70
Sherer, Ben
10
Kiowa
12.65
+0.0
1
71
Buchler, Matt
9
Centaurus
12.81
+0.0
1
72
Paglinawan, Lucas
9
Kiowa
13.06
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
10.23
+0.0
1
2
Seoud, Amr
Unattached
10.28
+0.0
1
3
Morris, Joe
Unattached
10.35
+0.0
1
4
Williams, Rubin
Unattached
10.40
+0.0
1
5
Ridley, Babatunde
Unattached
10.43
+0.0
1
6
Taylor, Evan
Unattached
10.51
+0.0
1
7
Gifford, Shaw
Unattached
10.85
+0.0
1
8
Evans, Zane
Unattached
10.94
+0.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
20.41
+0.0
1
2
Morris, Joe
Unattached
20.80
+0.0
1
3
Taylor, Evan
Unattached
21.07
+0.0
1
4
Williams, Rubin
Unattached
21.07
+0.0
1
1
Einspahr, Harrison
12
Broomfield
21.57
+0.2
10
5
Ridley, Babatunde
Unattached
21.64
+0.0
1
6
Gifford, Shaw
Unattached
22.07
+0.0
1
2
Mead, Alex
11
Mead
22.17
+0.2
10
7
Spahn, Corey
Unattached
22.23
+0.0
1
3
Cobb, Andrew
12
Fairview
22.58
+0.2
10
4
Kearney, Brenden
11
Mountain Vista
22.79
+0.0
9
5
McCaffrey, Christian
10
Valor Christian
22.79
+0.2
10
6
Manion, Sullivan
12
Erie
22.81
+0.2
10
7
Arnold, Devin
11
Cherokee Trail
22.87
+0.0
9
8
Peats, Braxton
12
Valor Christian
22.89
+0.0
9
9
Robnett, Sean
12
Broomfield
22.94
+0.2
10
10
Groves, Travis
12
Wiggins
23.02
+0.0
9
11
Giltner, Matu
12
Centaurus
23.05
+0.4
8
12
Watkins, Bubba
9
Valor Christian
23.07
+0.2
10
13
Donnell, Forrest
12
Lyons
23.11
+0.0
9
14
McQueen, Patrick
12
Mountain View
23.13
+0.4
8
15
Potts, Travis
11
Middle Park
23.18
+0.4
8
16
Weeks, Nathan
12
Classical Academ
23.21
+0.4
8
17
Wood, Ben
10
Silver Creek
23.24
+0.0
9
18
Holliday, Marcus
12
Silver Creek
23.27
+0.0
9
19
Bostrom, Brett
11
Brush
23.32
+0.4
8
20
Hughes, Michael
12
Cheyenne Central
23.33
+0.2
10
21
White, James
11
Silver Creek
23.34
+0.0
9
22
Leachman, Harrison
10
Monarch
23.41
+0.4
8
23
Pappas, Lee
11
Fairview
23.43
+0.4
8
24
Thatch, Alex
12
Cherokee Trail
23.46
+0.0
7
25
Morris, Jake
10
Broomfield
23.54
+0.0
7
26
Briscoe, Blake
12
Greeley Central
23.63
+0.0
7
27
Dulaney, Julian
10
Monarch
23.67
+0.8
3
28
Call, Geoff
12
Loveland
23.79
+0.0
7
29
Franchini, Christian
11
Longmont
23.82
+0.0
7
30
Rudlong, Tullef
9
Lyons
23.86
+0.0
6
31
Wolf, Justin
11
Mountain Vista
23.93
+0.2
5
32
Novak, Marques
11
Erie
23.94
+0.0
1
33
Young, Josh
11
Boulder
23.94
+0.0
6
34
Goltz, Jon
8
Loveland
24.05
+0.4
4
35
Valdez, Israel
11
Skyline
24.05
+0.2
5
36
Winick, Noah
9
Windsor
24.06
+0.8
3
37
Hutchison, Alec
10
Greeley Central
24.10
+0.0
7
38
Roe, Cavan
11
Cheyenne Mountai
24.14
+0.0
1
39
Boyd, Zach
11
Fort Lupton
24.17
+0.4
4
40
Spear, Austin
11
Akron
24.18
+0.0
7
41
Wagner, Zane
10
Windsor
24.25
+0.0
6
42
Torkelson, Erik
12
D'Evelyn
24.25
+0.2
5
43
Desta, Yonathan
9
Niwot
24.25
+0.4
4
44
Rubley, Brock
9
Mountain Vista
24.31
+0.0
1
45
Hooks, Dalton
10
D'Evelyn
24.32
+0.4
4
46
Walters, Eli
9
Boulder
24.33
+0.0
2
47
Carter, Tyler
12
Brush
24.35
+0.0
6
48
Law, Andre
12
Cherokee Trail
24.38
+0.4
8
49
Noterman, Elijah
10
Niwot
24.52
+0.0
6
50
Anderson, Logan
10
Mead
24.63
+0.2
5
51
Williams, Jesse
12
Greeley West
24.64
+0.0
6
52
Contreras, Rusbel
12
Greeley Central
24.66
+0.0
6
53
Dunkleman, William
11
Loveland
24.67
+0.4
4
54
Jeong, Yu Sung
12
Fairview
24.69
+0.4
4
55
Esler, Sam
11
Centaurus
24.70
+0.8
3
56
Scrivner, Levi
12
Roosevelt
24.72
+0.0
1
57
Harville, Donivan
11
Cheyenne Mountai
24.76
+0.8
3
58
Nordloh, Tristen
9
Erie
24.77
+0.4
4
59
Jordan, Matthew
10
D'Evelyn
24.84
+0.4
4
60
Thomas, Jack
10
Kiowa
24.88
+0.8
3
61
Baker, Randy
10
Brush
25.03
+0.0
2
62
Salgado, Jose
10
Mountain View
25.04
+0.0
2
63
Reid, Tyler
9
Greeley West
25.08
+0.8
3
64
Johnson, Cody
10
Windsor
25.10
+0.2
5
65
Munoz, Joseph
11
Greeley West
25.10
+0.0
2
66
Jantz, Joe
11
Kiowa
25.25
+0.8
3
67
Hentges, Tanner
11
Roosevelt
25.33
+0.8
3
68
Hooson, Jack
9
Boulder
25.80
+0.0
1
69
Ye, Simon
10
Niwot
25.90
+0.0
1
70
Paglinawan, Lucas
9
Kiowa
27.37
+0.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morano, Drew
Unattached
46.00
1
2
Liggins, Michael
Unattached
46.31
1
3
Spahn, Corey
Unattached
48.29
1
4
Butcher, Matt
Unattached
49.08
1
1
Boucher, Ryan
11
Lyons
49.22
9
2
Jeffress, Zane
10
Fairview
49.45
9
3
Hitchcock, Braden
12
Longmont
49.56
9
4
Weeks, Nathan
12
Classical Academ
49.78
9
5
Quintana, Alex
12
Holyoke
50.03
8
6
Miller, Dylan
11
Loveland
50.47
9
7
Eberhard, Dan
11
University
50.79
9
8
Bervik, Reid
12
D'Evelyn
50.87
9
9
Peterson, Bryce
12
Monarch
51.48
8
10
Bostrom, Brett
11
Brush
51.49
8
11
Robinson, Kyler
12
Cheyenne Central
51.63
9
12
Flores, Andres
12
University
51.90
7
13
Hardy, Brian
11
Silver Creek
52.01
8
14
Manzanares, Dillon
12
Niwot
52.28
8
15
Reece, Jack
12
Broomfield
52.44
8
16
Holliday, Marcus
12
Silver Creek
52.55
7
17
Timms, Connor
12
Skyline
52.57
8
18
Peterson, Kyle
12
Centaurus
52.91
7
19
Campbell, Justin
12
Kiowa
53.00
7
20
Sistrunk, Brandon
11
Cherokee Trail
53.06
6
21
Barry, Brandon
11
Cherokee Trail
53.15
5
22
Chavez, Orel
11
Mead
53.36
7
23
kellegan, cahill
11
Niwot
53.39
7
24
Belk, Daniel
11
Cheyenne Mountai
53.40
6
25
Bellendir, Jake
11
Broomfield
53.48
7
26
Hutchison, Alec
10
Greeley Central
53.68
7
27
Duraccio, Tyler
11
Cherokee Trail
53.87
6
28
Noterman, Elijah
10
Niwot
54.09
6
29
Contreras, Rusbel
12
Greeley Central
54.21
6
30
Esler, Sam
11
Centaurus
54.30
5
31
Wedekind, Nathanael
10
Erie
54.35
4
32
McNeilis, Blake
10
Cheyenne Mountai
54.50
5
33
Kusmik, Callen
11
Loveland
54.57
6
34
Dawkins, Brian
9
Valor Christian
54.62
6
35
Flaugher, Logan
9
Roosevelt
54.63
5
36
Tustin, Trevor
12
Classical Academ
54.71
5
37
Sparks, Colter
11
Longmont
54.73
6
38
Kowalski, Robert
10
Mead
54.96
4
39
French, Derek
10
Centaurus
55.13
4
40
Schumacher, Chase
9
Longmont
55.17
4
41
Skelton, Connor
11
D'Evelyn
55.30
3
42
McKelvey, Taylor
11
Mountain Vista
55.64
2
43
Velasquez, Keegan
11
Boulder
55.85
4
44
Allen, Jordan
9
Windsor
55.87
3
45
Epstein, Zivvy
11
Boulder
56.11
4
46
Brown, Jake
10
Brush
56.24
5
47
Surber, Evan
12
Mountain Vista
56.33
2
48
Craver, Grant
9
Valor Christian
56.52
5
49
Ritzwoller, David
10
Boulder
56.55
5
50
Reid, Tyler
9
Greeley West
56.57
3
51
Munoz, Joseph
11
Greeley West
57.18
1
52
Fink, John
10
Mead
57.23
2
53
Wills, Connor
10
Kiowa
57.84
3
54
Munoz, Javier
10
Brush
57.95
2
55
Munsch, Cory
11
Fairview
58.24
2
56
Duval, Kelvin
10
Silver Creek
58.50
3
57
Fierro, Tito
9
Holyoke
58.77
3
58
Duggan, Tommy
12
Broomfield
59.31
1
59
Rose, Jonathan
10
Fairview
59.44
4
60
McCarthy, Jake
10
Roosevelt
59.52
4
61
Shuster, Wesley
11
Cheyenne Mountai
59.91
2
62
Sherer, Ben
10
Kiowa
1:02.10c
1
--
Davis, James
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nick
12
Niwot
1:55.74
1
2
Mitchem, Joe
12
Broomfield
1:55.85
1
3
Lara, Daniel
11
Thompson Valley
1:57.63
1
4
Chipman, Stephen
12
Mountain Vista
1:58.21
1
5
Estrella, Alani
12
Centaurus
1:58.87
1
6
Sisneros, Camillo
12
Mountain Range
1:59.80
1
7
Avischious, Adam
12
Classical Academ
2:00.25
1
8
Wilson, Nathan
12
Classical Academ
2:00.41
1
9
Gunnarson, Austin
11
Silver Creek
2:01.26
1
10
Coles, Garrett
11
University
2:01.69
1
11
Rauh, Duke
12
Cherokee Trail
2:01.95
1
12
Quintana, Alex
12
Holyoke
2:02.26
1
13
Swenson, Zach
10
Fairview
2:02.45
1
14
Fiebig, Caleb
11
Longmont
2:02.49
1
15
McDaniel, Josh
11
Mountain Vista
2:03.00
1
16
Tarin, Ramon
11
Wray
2:03.20
1
17
Kowalsky, Matthew
10
Mountain Range
2:03.53
1
18
Lagunas, Zachery
10
Roosevelt
2:03.74
1
19
Steiner, Eric
11
Mountain Vista
2:03.98
1
20
Todea, Naat'aani
10
Boulder
2:04.16
1
21
Blahnik, Ramsey
12
Middle Park
2:04.66
1
22
George, Joshua
12
Classical Academ
2:05.34
1
23
Millan, Esteban
9
Brush
2:06.08
1
24
Bundy, Cole
10
Loveland
2:06.34
1
25
Simington, Kaleb
9
Thompson Valley
2:06.66
1
26
Swanson, Kyle
12
Monarch
2:06.69
1
27
Salgado, Jose
10
Mountain View
2:06.69
1
28
Kusmik, Callen
11
Loveland
2:06.79
1
29
Long, Samuel
10
Boulder
2:06.85
1
30
Gulati, Harnek
11
Peak To Peak
2:07.05
1
31
Shoemake, Dylan
9
Valor Christian
2:07.29
1
32
Bush, Alex
10
Silver Creek
2:08.23
1
33
True, Kyle
10
Erie
2:08.40
1
34
Cooper, Stephen
12
Valor Christian
2:08.41
1
35
Krysl, Alex
11
Cheyenne Central
2:08.71
1
36
Knutson, Nick
12
Longmont
2:08.93
1
37
Micklin, Jacob
12
Monarch
2:08.98
1
38
Wilkum, Taylor
12
Greeley Central
2:09.31
1
39
Schultz, Lincoln
10
Roosevelt
2:09.45
1
40
Pelser, Richard
10
Erie
2:09.94
1
41
Dewey, Andrew
11
Broomfield
2:10.27
1
42
Bueno, Kevin
12
Niwot
2:11.20
1
43
Doyle, Scott
11
Centaurus
2:11.52
1
44
Schuler, Austin
10
Niwot
2:12.52
1
45
Rieder, David
9
Boulder
2:13.73
1
46
Manion, Brennan
11
Erie
2:13.79
1
47
Brunswick, Ben
12
Greeley West
2:14.03
1
48
Crawford, Colin
9
Fairview
2:14.09
1
49
Welsh, Eddie
11
Greeley Central
2:14.17
1
50
Sock, Sebastian
9
Valor Christian
2:14.56
1
51
Anglin, Anthony
12
Cherokee Trail
2:14.76
1
52
Jones, Cody
10
Cherokee Trail
2:14.77
1
53
Willyerd, Josh
9
Cheyenne Central
2:15.15
1
54
Hartman, Austin
9
Silver Creek
2:15.35
1
55
Mundhenke, Pieter
11
Peak To Peak
2:15.52
1
56
Ferrara, Sam
12
Greeley Central
2:17.12
1
57
Erler, Brian
11
Greeley West
2:18.57
1
58
Esch, Sean
9
Mead
2:18.71
1
59
Saval Roig, Guillem
11
Peak To Peak
2:19.10
1
60
Donovan, Kilian
9
Cheyenne Mountai
2:22.03
1
61
Hause, Anthony
12
Broomfield
2:26.56
1
62
Wilson, Brandon
12
Longmont
2:27.86
1
63
Ban, Andrew
9
Kiowa
2:29.58
1
64
Smith, Ryan
9
Lyons
2:30.99
1
65
Kuzma, Sam
9
Cheyenne Mountai
2:34.48
1
66
Blackwell, Cameron
9
Cheyenne Mountai
2:36.76
1
--
Marshall, Jack
12
Centaurus
DQ
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neuman, Kenyon
Unattached
4:16.03
1
2
Johnson, Brandon
Unattached
4:18.04
1
1
Webb, Kirk
12
Monarch
4:19.44
1
3
Sang, Edwin
Unattached
4:19.56
1
4
barniv, ofer
Unattached
4:20.23
1
5
Freed, Jeremy
Unattached
4:20.92
1
2
Forsee, Ben
12
Broomfield
4:25.09
1
3
Anders, Taylor
12
Greeley West
4:25.36
1
6
Christensen, Kelly
Unattached
4:25.77
1
4
Walton, Andrew
10
Mountain Vista
4:26.67
1
5
Snow, Bryce
12
Cheyenne Central
4:27.92
1
6
Williams, Brandon
12
Bear Creek
4:28.12
1
7
Taylor, Nick
12
D'Evelyn
4:28.98
1
8
Chipman, Stephen
12
Mountain Vista
4:29.11
1
9
Weinmeister, Justin
11
Windsor
4:29.41
1
7
Whitmore, Taylor
Unattached
4:30.25
1
10
Lowe, Stefan
12
Bear Creek
4:31.71
1
11
Reid, Chandler
11
Centaurus
4:32.20
1
12
Rios, Anthony
11
Brush
4:32.69
1
8
Feidel, Will
Unattached
4:33.98
1
13
Avischious, Adam
12
Classical Academ
4:34.14
1
14
Sanchez, Richard
10
Fairview
4:34.51
1
15
Kaempfen, Ricardo
12
Fairview
4:34.75
1
16
Skattum, Kory
12
Broomfield
4:35.88
1
17
Cooney, Dixon
11
Mountain View
4:36.77
1
18
Hampson, Tucker
12
Boulder
4:36.79
1
19
Isaac, Jonathan
12
Classical Academ
4:37.65
1
20
Lund, Kyle
10
Fairview
4:37.71
1
21
Cooney, Dayton
12
Mountain View
4:39.44
1
9
Cunningham, Peter
Unattached
4:39.46
1
22
Lewis, Kyle
10
Boulder
4:40.58
1
10
Kempton, Collier
Unattached
4:41.75
1
23
Moore, Dylan
10
Boulder
4:43.08
1
24
Healy, Cameron
11
Peak To Peak
4:44.89
1
25
Rooney, Michael
12
Monarch
4:45.20
1
26
Meduna, Cris
10
Skyline
4:46.67
1
27
Ernst, Ryan
11
Wiggins
4:46.98
1
28
Leitz, Ben
10
Windsor
4:47.43
1
29
Forseth, Alex
12
Cheyenne Central
4:47.65
1
30
Crane, Kenny
12
Classical Academ
4:47.89
1
31
Wagner, Noel
11
Mountain Vista
4:48.23
1
32
Tarin, Ramon
11
Wray
4:48.29
1
33
Faulkner, Ryan
12
Niwot
4:48.32
1
34
Such, Marcel
10
Lyons
4:48.76
1
35
Goodrich, Logan
12
Centaurus
4:48.87
1
36
Hulbert, Josh
11
Cherokee Trail
4:49.59
1
37
Verbal, Evan
11
D'Evelyn
4:50.31
1
38
Berg, Sam
9
Skyline
4:52.31
1
39
Annis, Nick
12
Loveland
4:52.39
1
40
Weaver, Chay
10
Monarch
4:53.14
1
41
Menger, Tyler
11
Centaurus
4:53.23
1
42
Spencer, Matt
11
Loveland
4:53.30
1
43
Bryan, Mitchell
12
Valor Christian
4:54.85
1
44
Rice, Stephen
11
Peak To Peak
4:55.15
1
45
Chambless, Bret
9
Mountain Range
4:56.19
1
46
Parra Vega, Jose
10
Greeley West
4:56.67
1
47
Yalacki, David
12
Cherokee Trail
4:56.74
1
48
Larkin, Dylan
10
Erie
4:57.98
1
49
Vigil, Paul
11
Roosevelt
4:58.99
1
50
Bueno, Kevin
12
Niwot
5:02.20
1
51
Everette, Ken
10
Cheyenne Mountai
5:02.61
1
52
Ben-Hassine, Ahmed
11
Mountain Range
5:02.90
1
53
Fisk, Elijah
11
Niwot
5:03.26
1
54
Strohecker, Bryce
10
Mountain View
5:03.62
1
55
Healy, Liam
10
Peak To Peak
5:05.92
1
56
Britton, Nat
10
Longmont
5:06.21
1
57
Shutts, Levi
10
Wiggins
5:07.08
1
58
Joseph, Martinez
9
Greeley Central
5:07.21
1
59
Christoffersen, Connor
10
Silver Creek
5:07.24
1
60
Dillon, Matt
9
Lyons
5:08.56
1
61
Droege, Johnny
11
Cherokee Trail
5:08.83
1
62
Andazola-castil, Octavio
12
Greeley Central
5:09.85
1
63
Nelson, Hamilton
11
Silver Creek
5:10.64
1
64
Garza, Angel
11
Fort Lupton
5:12.12
1
65
Windell, Brye
9
Fort Lupton
5:12.54
1
66
Stotts, Dane
11
Erie
5:13.14
1
67
Gutierrez, Pablo
10
Brush
5:15.13
1
68
Zimola, Aaron
10
Greeley West
5:17.72
1
69
Fischer, Josef
10
Silver Creek
5:19.37
1
70
Winn, Zacc
9
Brush
5:21.19
1
71
Smith, Nate
11
Cheyenne Mountai
5:23.82
1
72
Vervalin, Brent
9
Woodland Park
5:24.37
1
73
Aden, Mohammed
11
Greeley Central
5:29.39
1
74
Tijerina, Cruz
10
Fort Lupton
5:32.39
1
75
Hirschfeld, Clint
11
Lyons
5:35.25
1
76
Stone, Levi
11
Lyons
5:36.16
1
77
Ban, Andrew
9
Kiowa
5:41.50
1
78
Anderson, Connor
9
Mead
5:44.11
1
79
Searle, Hunter
11
Roosevelt
5:45.00
1
80
Trione, Michael
10
Cheyenne Mountai
5:45.93
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Andrew
10
Mountain Vista
9:47.25
1
2
Finger, Evert
12
Greeley West
9:52.34
1
3
Ricket, Jj
12
Broomfield
9:59.21
1
4
Currie, Mark
12
Mountain Vista
10:19.35
1
5
Forseth, Alex
12
Cheyenne Central
10:20.77
1
6
Prescott, Carter
10
D'Evelyn
10:23.03
1
7
Maxwell, Alex
11
Windsor
10:23.20
1
8
Rios, Anthony
11
Brush
10:23.54
1
9
Ziegler, Brad
12
Fairview
10:23.95
1
10
George, Joshua
12
Classical Academ
10:24.26
1
11
Geisler, Stephen
11
Mountain Vista
10:24.94
1
12
Nelson, Michael
12
Cheyenne Central
10:32.54
1
13
Taylor, Nick
12
D'Evelyn
10:33.41
1
14
Anders, Taylor
12
Greeley West
10:33.69
1
15
Verbal, Evan
11
D'Evelyn
10:38.93
1
16
Hopfe, Joe
12
Woodland Park
10:40.16
1
17
Caldwell, Satchel
9
Boulder
10:41.23
1
18
Hook, Ben
10
Classical Academ
10:41.94
1
19
Andrew, Dylan
10
Mountain Range
10:47.12
1
20
Link, Jake
9
Centaurus
10:47.15
1
21
Berg, Sam
9
Skyline
10:47.95
1
22
McDonald, Torin
10
Boulder
10:49.43
1
23
Armstrong, Cody
10
Broomfield
10:49.45
1
24
Ernst, Ryan
11
Wiggins
10:51.72
1
25
Flynn, Sean
12
Lyons
10:52.79
1
26
Harrell, Chris
12
Classical Academ
10:55.13
1
27
Fisk, Jacob
9
Niwot
10:55.36
1
28
Wagner, Kingston
11
Monarch
10:58.18
1
29
Kedl, Ben
11
Valor Christian
11:01.52
1
30
Rodenburg, Riley
11
Peak To Peak
11:02.31
1
31
Rodenburg, Justin
11
Peak To Peak
11:02.39
1
32
Patzer, Sam
11
Centaurus
11:04.53
1
33
Larkin, Dylan
10
Erie
11:20.32
1
34
Spieker, Trevor
9
Valor Christian
11:22.82
1
35
Rothman, Jake
11
Centaurus
11:23.01
1
36
Anderson, Josh
10
Fairview
11:23.93
1
37
Sun, Shaofan
10
Monarch
11:25.56
1
38
Fanning, Jhamal
10
Peak To Peak
11:30.63
1
39
Shutts, Levi
10
Wiggins
11:31.48
1
40
Reis, Wyatt
11
Monarch
11:32.94
1
41
Dillon, Michael
9
Cheyenne Mountai
11:38.50
1
42
Winn, Zacc
9
Brush
11:53.18
1
43
Gutierrez, Pablo
10
Brush
11:57.44
1
44
Stotts, Dane
11
Erie
11:58.37
1
45
Schultz, Hal
10
Fairview
11:59.13
1
46
Vervalin, Brent
9
Woodland Park
12:10.12
1
47
Smalley, Steven
11
Greeley West
12:27.30
1
48
Klepfer, Matt
10
Cheyenne Mountai
12:57.82
1
--
Worthy, Max
11
Boulder
DQ
1
--
Hart, Corbin
10
Cheyenne Mountai
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Sam
12
Middle Park
14.66
+1.1
7
2
Mielke, Josh
12
Thompson Valley
14.85
+1.1
7
3
Cogdill, Josh
12
Longmont
14.92
+1.1
7
4
Bell, Devin
12
Cherokee Trail
15.27
+1.1
7
5
Dickinson, Scott
12
Broomfield
15.35
+1.1
7
6
Schreiber, Zack
12
Roosevelt
15.58
+0.3
6
7
Riedl, David
11
Cheyenne Central
15.63
+1.1
7
8
Patterson, Eric
12
Skyline
15.85
+0.3
6
9
Novak, Marques
11
Erie
15.91
+0.2
5
10
Baeza, Viktor
11
Roosevelt
15.92
+1.1
7
11
Quintana, Alex
12
Holyoke
15.97
-2.6
4
12
Bell, Tyler
11
D'Evelyn
15.98
+0.3
6
13
Stetson, Landon
12
Longmont
16.21
+0.2
5
14
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Greeley Central
16.33
+0.2
5
15
Johnson, Luke
11
University
16.39
+0.2
5
16
Staple, Elijah
10
Longmont
16.52
-2.6
4
17
Osborn, William
11
Skyline
16.53
+0.2
5
18
Emberley, Anthony
11
Silver Creek
16.57
+0.3
6
19
Johnson, Nathan
11
Skyline
16.65
+0.2
5
20
Barton, Zach
10
Broomfield
16.67
+0.2
5
21
Kaiser, Isiah
10
Cherokee Trail
16.67
-1.1
3
22
Carroll, Thomas
12
Centaurus
17.03
+0.2
5
23
Schwinn, Jack
12
Wray
17.10
-2.6
4
24
Shankar, Manish
10
Broomfield
17.30
-2.6
4
25
Johns, Cicero
11
Fort Lupton
17.36
+0.3
6
26
Crawford, Theron
10
Centaurus
17.58
-2.6
4
27
Christiansen, Zach
9
Lyons
17.63
-1.1
3
28
Hogan, Micah
11
D'Evelyn
17.66
-1.1
3
29
Salcedo, Christopher
11
Erie
17.68
-2.6
4
30
Clement, Alec
10
Monarch
17.69
-2.6
4
31
Nordloh, Tristen
9
Erie
17.73
-2.6
4
32
Beltran, Adan
10
Silver Creek
17.79
-1.1
3
33
Smith, Brian
10
D'Evelyn
17.98
-1.1
3
34
Litt, Koen
11
Niwot
18.14
-2.2
2
35
Canty, Dorian
12
Cherokee Trail
18.28
+0.3
6
36
Vargas, Juan
11
Fort Lupton
18.53
-2.2
2
37
Hansen, Dallas
12
Fort Lupton
18.70
-1.1
3
38
Ebbers, Austin
11
Niwot
18.75
-1.1
3
39
Clay, Conner
11
Valor Christian
18.79
-2.2
2
40
Paylor, Lucas
9
Valor Christian
19.95
-1.1
3
41
Clark, Logan
11
Mountain Vista
20.05
-2.2
2
42
Young, Peter
12
Centaurus
20.73
-3.8
1
43
Kava, Thomas
10
Fairview
21.38
-2.2
2
44
Mota, Adrian
11
Cheyenne Mountai
21.67
-3.8
1
45
Shuster, Wesley
11
Cheyenne Mountai
21.88
-3.8
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mielke, Josh
12
Thompson Valley
37.69
9
2
Jenkins, Lorne
11
Niwot
39.10
9
3
Cogdill, Josh
12
Longmont
39.32
9
4
Hitchcock, Braden
12
Longmont
39.34
9
5
Little, Sam
12
Middle Park
39.47
9
6
Boldt, Justin
11
Lyons
40.20
8
7
Dickinson, Scott
12
Broomfield
40.36
9
8
Leachman, Hunter
12
Monarch
40.85
9
9
Schreiber, Zack
12
Roosevelt
40.98
8
10
Hughes, Michael
12
Cheyenne Central
41.41
8
11
Carroll, Thomas
12
Centaurus
41.72
8
12
Bell, Devin
12
Cherokee Trail
41.75
9
13
Barton, Zach
10
Broomfield
41.82
6
14
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Greeley Central
41.86
6
15
Bell, Tyler
11
D'Evelyn
41.89
7
16
Riedl, David
11
Cheyenne Central
41.94
8
17
Shankar, Manish
10
Broomfield
42.15
7
18
On, Dara
12
Skyline
42.18
7
19
Novak, Marques
11
Erie
42.35
6
20
Schwinn, Jack
12
Wray
42.52
7
21
Ebbers, Austin
11
Niwot
42.56
6
22
Bowie, Taitian
10
University
42.57
7
23
Freismuth, John
10
Loveland
43.14
6
24
Nordloh, Tristen
9
Erie
43.54
6
25
Hitchcock, Ethan
9
Longmont
43.64
5
26
Johnson, Luke
11
University
43.70
6
27
Salcedo, Christopher
11
Erie
43.82
5
28
Johnson, Aj
9
Cherokee Trail
44.01
5
29
Johnson, Nathan
11
Skyline
44.10
5
30
Vargas, Juan
11
Fort Lupton
44.28
4
31
Kreimier, Sam
12
Loveland
44.63
4
32
Osborn, William
11
Skyline
44.87
3
33
Smith, Brian
10
D'Evelyn
44.89
4
34
Staple, Elijah
10
Longmont
44.99
5
35
Harris, Logan
9
Mountain Range
45.02
4
36
Canty, Dorian
12
Cherokee Trail
45.15
3
37
Litt, Koen
11
Niwot
45.16
3
38
Young, Peter
12
Centaurus
45.33
4
39
Tustin, Trevor
12
Classical Academ
45.72
2
40
Stratman, Tyler
11
Brush
46.24
4
41
Clay, Conner
11
Valor Christian
46.34
2
42
Abraham, Yannic
11
Windsor
46.38
5
43
Wills, Connor
10
Kiowa
46.47
3
44
Goertzen, Josh
11
Peak To Peak
46.70
2
45
Hansen, Dallas
12
Fort Lupton
47.33
3
46
Brown, Jake
10
Brush
47.48
3
47
Lennard, Chris
10
Lyons
47.84
3
48
Christiansen, Zach
9
Lyons
47.91
2
49
Crawford, Theron
10
Centaurus
47.93
2
50
Alexander, Cameron
9
Brush
48.59
2
51
Shuman, Josh
11
Greeley West
48.68
1
52
Beltran, Adan
10
Silver Creek
49.00
2
53
Mota, Adrian
11
Cheyenne Mountai
51.12
1
54
Kava, Thomas
10
Fairview
53.06
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valor Christian
42.47
4
2
Relay Team
Fairview
42.86
4
3
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
43.39
4
4
Relay Team
Erie
43.83
4
5
Relay Team
Niwot
43.99
4
6
Relay Team
Greeley West
44.04
3
7
Relay Team
Greeley Central
44.05
4
8
Relay Team
Loveland
44.11
3
9
Relay Team
Mountain Range
44.12
3
10
Relay Team
Boulder
44.48
3
11
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
44.61
3
12
Relay Team
Wiggins
45.02
2
13
Relay Team
Roosevelt
45.03
2
14
Relay Team
Brush
45.25
1
15
Relay Team
University
45.41
2
16
Relay Team
Middle Park
45.42
1
17
Relay Team
Skyline
45.43
2
18
Relay Team
Lyons
45.51
3
19
Relay Team
Windsor
45.61
2
20
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
45.94
2
21
Relay Team
D'Evelyn
46.10
2
22
Relay Team
Akron
46.86
1
23
Relay Team
Longmont
47.12
3
24
Relay Team
Broomfield
47.85
2
25
Relay Team
Kiowa
47.95
1
--
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
1:28.08
4
2
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:28.75
4
3
Relay Team
Fairview
1:29.00
4
4
Relay Team
Valor Christian
1:29.09
4
5
Relay Team
Monarch
1:29.95
4
6
Relay Team
Lyons
1:30.70
4
7
Relay Team
Erie
1:30.75
4
8
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:30.81
3
9
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:30.99
3
10
Relay Team
Middle Park
1:32.16
3
11
Relay Team
Loveland
1:32.62
3
12
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:32.85
4
13
Relay Team
Niwot
1:32.98
3
14
Relay Team
Greeley West
1:33.97
2
15
Relay Team
Longmont
1:34.08
3
16
Relay Team
D'Evelyn
1:34.42
3
17
Relay Team
Wiggins
1:34.99
2
18
Relay Team
Boulder
1:35.62
2
19
Relay Team
Skyline
1:35.65
2
20
Relay Team
Centaurus
1:35.95
2
21
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
1:36.14
2
22
Relay Team
Wray
1:38.40
2
--
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Kiowa
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Roosevelt
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
3:27.70
4
2
Relay Team
Broomfield
3:28.18
4
3
Relay Team
University
3:28.30
4
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
3:29.00
4
5
Relay Team
Mountain Range
3:30.66
3
6
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
3:30.88
2
7
Relay Team
Lyons
3:30.94
4
8
Relay Team
Niwot
3:31.62
3
9
Relay Team
Longmont
3:32.19
4
10
Relay Team
Middle Park
3:32.22
2
11
Relay Team
Erie
3:32.34
3
12
Relay Team
Brush
3:33.37
2
13
Relay Team
Greeley West
3:34.30
2
14
Relay Team
Greeley Central
3:34.82
4
15
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
3:36.38
3
16
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
3:36.73
3
17
Relay Team
Fairview
3:37.59
3
18
Relay Team
Roosevelt
3:37.90
2
19
Relay Team
Valor Christian
3:38.15
2
20
Relay Team
Loveland
3:42.21
4
21
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
3:43.90
3
22
Relay Team
Wiggins
3:44.35
1
23
Relay Team
Kiowa
3:44.44
1
24
Relay Team
Wray
3:45.30
2
25
Relay Team
Mead
3:50.87
1
26
Relay Team
Boulder
3:53.86
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monarch
8:08.04
1
2
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
8:13.04
1
3
Relay Team
University
8:14.25
1
4
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
8:19.67
1
5
Relay Team
Loveland
8:24.17
1
6
Relay Team
Greeley Central
8:29.53
1
7
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
8:30.37
1
8
Relay Team
Boulder
8:33.84
1
9
Relay Team
Skyline
8:36.26
1
10
Relay Team
Erie
8:37.10
1
11
Relay Team
Valor Christian
8:38.68
1
12
Relay Team
Fairview
8:39.86
1
13
Relay Team
Silver Creek
9:04.90
1
14
Relay Team
Niwot
9:05.43
1
15
Relay Team
Roosevelt
9:07.36
1
16
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
9:09.36
1
17
Relay Team
Broomfield
9:24.57
1
18
Relay Team
Holyoke
9:28.96
1
19
Relay Team
Centaurus
9:46.70
1
20
Relay Team
Mead
9:52.68
1
21
Relay Team
Wiggins
9:54.20
1
22
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
10:01.82
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feltenberger, Richard
12
Skyline
57-00.50
(17.39m)
1
2
Ebbesen, Du'Ryan
12
Cheyenne Central
54-08.00
(16.66m)
1
3
Wooching, Ben
12
Silver Creek
50-09.50
(15.48m)
1
4
Gilbert, Stanley
11
Valor Christian
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
5
Baca, Sam
11
Thompson Valley
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
6
Lehndorff, Hans
12
Boulder
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
7
Johnson, Marcus
11
Longmont
48-07.25
(14.81m)
1
8
Erickson, Hayden
9
Woodland Park
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
9
Gonzales, Nathaniel
12
Mountain Vista
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
10
McLean, Andrew
11
Broomfield
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
11
O' Connor, Joseph
12
Windsor
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
12
McMurren, Travis
11
Greeley Central
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
13
Bergner, Miles
11
Longmont
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
14
Perry, Andrew
11
Otis
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
15
Rodriguez, Marcos
12
Lyons
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
15
Wendt, Zach
12
D'Evelyn
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
17
Magnuson, Ryan
12
Greeley Central
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
18
Kiess, Tyler
11
Thompson Valley
41-08.75
(12.72m)
1
19
Horner, Michael
10
Broomfield
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
20
Jones, Colt
10
Cherokee Trail
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
21
Ellington, Shane
12
Centaurus
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
22
Barden, Matt
11
Cherokee Trail
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
23
Linsley, Axel
10
Fairview
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
24
Crowley, Evan
11
Niwot
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
25
Buck, Coby
12
Wray
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
26
James, Ryian
11
Fort Lupton
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
27
Buck, Baylor
10
Wray
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
28
Calderon, Felix
12
Brush
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
29
Abbott, Levi
11
Brush
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
30
Westfall, Randy
10
Woodland Park
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
31
Miller, Alex
10
Centaurus
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
32
Hutchinson, Kane
11
Middle Park
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
33
Ouimet, Josh
10
Loveland
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
34
Doyle, Michael
12
D'Evelyn
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
35
Crane, Parker
11
Mountain Vista
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
--
Venzke, Lane
11
Wiggins
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Ben
11
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
Kozan, Alex
12
Valor Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Risner, Dalton
10
Wiggins
ND
(--)
1
--
Halsey, Brian
10
Greeley West
ND
(--)
1
--
Benmajed, Mohamed
12
Fort Lupton
ND
(--)
1
--
Waterman, Austin
11
Greeley West
ND
(--)
1
--
David, Tyler
11
Erie
ND
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Josh
10
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Jose
12
Erie
ND
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Ryan
12
Mountain View
ND
(--)
1
--
McConnell, Grant
10
Mountain Range
ND
(--)
1
--
Bernhardt, Jakob
11
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Testroet, Nolan
11
Mead
ND
(--)
1
--
Seymour, Tristan
10
Loveland
ND
(--)
1
--
Linke, Jace
10
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Andrew
11
Otis
161-09
(49.30m)
1
2
Mekhraliyev, Kazim
12
Greeley Central
153-04
(46.74m)
1
3
Bergner, Miles
11
Longmont
151-02
(46.08m)
1
4
Feltenberger, Richard
12
Skyline
147-00
(44.81m)
1
5
Magnuson, Ryan
12
Greeley Central
144-11
(44.17m)
1
6
Ebbesen, Du'Ryan
12
Cheyenne Central
144-00
(43.89m)
1
7
Roberts, James
12
Broomfield
138-11
(42.34m)
1
8
Ouimet, Josh
10
Loveland
137-10
(42.01m)
1
9
Baca, Sam
11
Thompson Valley
135-06
(41.30m)
1
10
Webber, Grayson
10
Cheyenne Mountai
134-10
(41.10m)
1
11
Buck, Baylor
10
Wray
133-01
(40.56m)
1
12
Wetterstrom, Forrest
11
Longmont
133-00
(40.54m)
1
13
Westfall, Cody
11
Woodland Park
132-02.50
(40.30m)
1
14
Ellington, Shane
12
Centaurus
131-02
(39.98m)
1
15
O' Connor, Joseph
12
Windsor
131-00.50
(39.94m)
1
16
Lehndorff, Hans
12
Boulder
131-00
(39.93m)
1
17
Carreon, Danial
11
Mountain View
127-06
(38.86m)
1
18
Bingham, Zach
12
Broomfield
127-03
(38.79m)
1
19
Bratten, Cody
10
Valor Christian
126-03
(38.48m)
1
20
Benmajed, Mohamed
12
Fort Lupton
125-07
(38.28m)
1
21
Seymour, Tristan
10
Loveland
124-10.50
(38.06m)
1
22
Risner, Dalton
10
Wiggins
123-11
(37.77m)
1
22
James, Ryian
11
Fort Lupton
123-11
(37.77m)
1
24
Roberts, Josh
10
Cheyenne Central
123-09
(37.72m)
1
25
Westfall, Randy
10
Woodland Park
122-09
(37.41m)
1
26
Sipes, Tyler
11
Mountain View
121-09
(37.11m)
1
27
Doyle, Michael
12
D'Evelyn
118-05
(36.09m)
1
28
Harville, Donivan
11
Cheyenne Mountai
116-10
(35.61m)
1
--
Ruddy, Braden
10
Mead
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Marcos
12
Lyons
ND
(--)
1
--
Handley, Bobby
10
Kiowa
ND
(--)
1
--
Linke, Jace
10
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Sean
12
University
ND
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Trent
11
Brush
ND
(--)
1
--
Woodward, Bryant
12
Brush
ND
(--)
1
--
Buck, Coby
12
Wray
ND
(--)
1
--
Elkins, Quinton
9
Erie
ND
(--)
1
--
Kozan, Alex
12
Valor Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Ritchey, Corey
10
Wiggins
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Tre
12
Greeley West
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
2
Young, David
12
Centaurus
6-02.50
(1.89m)
1
2
Stetson, Landon
12
Longmont
6-02.50
(1.89m)
1
4
Cogdill, Josh
12
Longmont
6-02.50
(1.89m)
1
5
Freismuth, John
10
Loveland
6-02.50
(1.89m)
1
6
Davis, J.J
12
Greeley West
6-00.50
(1.84m)
1
7
Beauchamp, Ben
10
Monarch
6-00.50
(1.84m)
1
10
Hall, Dallas
12
Windsor
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
10
Cunningham, Dylan
12
Roosevelt
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
10
Hartley, Austin
12
Mead
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
11
Johns, Cicero
11
Fort Lupton
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
11
Dupre, Jayson
11
Broomfield
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
8
Smith, Cameron
9
Cherokee Trail
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
9
Robinson, Kyler
12
Cheyenne Central
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
15
Verosky, Sawyer
12
Cheyenne Central
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
15
Jordan, Matthew
10
D'Evelyn
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
15
Eckman, Sage
12
Niwot
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
15
Johnson, Luke
11
University
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
15
Swatzwelter, Jonathan
10
Fairview
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
15
Boyd, Zach
11
Fort Lupton
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
15
Lenoard, John
10
Fairview
5-07.50
(1.71m)
1
22
Hopfe, Sam
9
Woodland Park
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Patterson, Eric
12
Skyline
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Fisher, Brady
12
University
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Gonzales, Javier
11
Skyline
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Walters, Eli
9
Boulder
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Surber, Evan
12
Mountain Vista
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Alexander, Cameron
9
Brush
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Perse, Dan
12
Broomfield
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Brown, Jake
10
Brush
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Michael
11
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Bevolo, Paolo
12
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartman, Austin
9
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Connell, Dylan
10
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandin, Josh
11
Mountain View
22-00.25
(6.71m)
+2.1
1
2
Thatch, Alex
12
Cherokee Trail
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+0.0
1
3
Scott, Joey
12
Cherokee Trail
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
4
Goltz, Jon
8
Loveland
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+3.5
1
5
Robinson, Kyler
12
Cheyenne Central
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+0.6
1
6
Donnell, Forrest
12
Lyons
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.0
1
7
Boldt, Justin
11
Lyons
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+0.2
1
8
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
10
Longmont
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+2.1
1
9
Anguiano, Forrest
12
Wiggins
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+1.1
1
10
Fauver, Braden
12
Monarch
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.8
1
11
Hanson, Paul
10
Broomfield
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+5.5
1
12
Jenkins, Lorne
11
Niwot
19-07.50
(5.98m)
-0.4
1
13
Bunker, Ladd
10
Erie
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+1.8
1
13
Swatzwelter, Jonathan
10
Fairview
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+1.8
1
15
LaFever, Orlando
9
Wray
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+1.7
1
16
White, James
11
Silver Creek
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+3.1
1
17
Lee, Eric
9
Valor Christian
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.0
1
18
Harter, Andrew
12
Roosevelt
19-02.75
(5.86m)
+1.5
1
19
Miller, Stephen
12
Valor Christian
19-00.25
(5.80m)
+0.6
1
20
Marks, Ethan
10
Monarch
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+1.4
1
21
Hartley, Austin
12
Mead
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.8
1
22
Williams, Dion
11
Cherokee Trail
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+1.3
1
23
Dixon, Max
11
Erie
18-06.50
(5.65m)
+4.9
1
24
Lawler, Deion
10
Mountain Range
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+1.1
1
--
Black, Andrew
9
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ewertz, Tanner
12
Wiggins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonser, Landon
10
Greeley Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gertner, Tj
9
Holyoke
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freeman, Isiah
10
Boulder
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perse, Dan
12
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crane, River
10
Lyons
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, DeKendrick
11
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anthony, Marcus
10
Kiowa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hitchcock, Braden
12
Longmont
44-00.50
(13.42m)
+0.2
1
2
Robinson, Kyler
12
Cheyenne Central
42-05.25
(12.93m)
+0.0
1
3
Groves, Travis
12
Wiggins
42-03.75
(12.90m)
+0.2
1
4
Hernandez, Jared
12
Mead
41-10.25
(12.76m)
+0.0
1
4
Riedl, David
11
Cheyenne Central
41-10.25
(12.76m)
-1.5
1
6
Lee, Eric
9
Valor Christian
41-07.50
(12.69m)
+0.0
1
7
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
10
Longmont
41-07.00
(12.67m)
-0.8
1
7
Dupre, Jayson
11
Broomfield
41-07.00
(12.67m)
-2.4
1
9
Anguiano, Forrest
12
Wiggins
41-00.25
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
10
Johns, Cicero
11
Fort Lupton
40-10.50
(12.46m)
+1.3
1
11
Dixon, Max
11
Erie
40-07.00
(12.37m)
-0.7
1
12
Williams, Dion
11
Cherokee Trail
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.0
1
12
Sistrunk, Brandon
11
Cherokee Trail
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.9
1
14
Prinster, Ryan
10
Fairview
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+1.1
1
15
Goltz, Jon
8
Loveland
40-03.25
(12.27m)
+0.7
1
16
Gonser, Landon
10
Greeley Central
39-11.00
(12.17m)
-1.6
1
17
Lemon, Mitchell
12
Monarch
39-09.75
(12.13m)
-0.9
1
18
Miller, Stephen
12
Valor Christian
39-05.50
(12.03m)
-1.4
1
19
Freismuth, John
10
Loveland
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+1.2
1
20
Connell, Dylan
10
Boulder
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+0.8
1
21
Hopfe, Sam
9
Woodland Park
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.3
1
22
Diggs, Jarrett
11
Skyline
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+0.3
1
23
Krey, Isaac
11
Roosevelt
38-10.25
(11.84m)
+0.4
1
24
Dyer, Tommy
12
Niwot
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+0.0
1
25
Bunker, Ladd
10
Erie
38-05.50
(11.72m)
-0.1
1
26
Luna, Selso
12
Roosevelt
38-00.75
(11.60m)
-1.4
1
27
Smith, Brian
10
D'Evelyn
38-00.00
(11.58m)
-1.4
1
--
Primrose, Adam
11
Woodland Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ewertz, Tanner
12
Wiggins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spence, Zach
12
University
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Karber, Jack
11
Cheyenne Mountai
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belveal, Kai
12
Cheyenne Mountai
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franklin, Erik
11
Greeley West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pfeifer, Travis
11
Broomfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Albo, Vince
12
Brush
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Long, Jayse
12
Lyons
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dulaney, Julian
10
Monarch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wetterstrom, Forrest
11
Longmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lennard, Chris
10
Lyons
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quiller, Rory
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
1
Hysong, Nick
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Zollner, Andrew
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Cooper, Kirk
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
1
Wing, Derek
12
Longmont
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
5
Purcell, Justin
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Wacker, Steven
12
Longmont
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
3
Manzanares, Dillon
12
Niwot
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4
Wilson, Isaac
12
Broomfield
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
5
Hottinger, Jourdan
12
Akron
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
Starr, Tanner
11
Roosevelt
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
10
Morrissey, Ian
11
Boulder
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Monahan, Erik
12
Silver Creek
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Baldwin, Scott
12
Silver Creek
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Torres, Jacob
11
Pueblo West
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Redal, Kjell
12
Fairview
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Estrella, Samuel
12
Centaurus
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Anderson, Skyler
10
Middle Park
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Lutz, Kellen
11
Middle Park
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Metzner, Austin
11
Silver Creek
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Jeffers, Wayne
12
Pomona
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Preston, Cody
11
Cheyenne Central
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Waltz, Mitchell
11
Cherokee Trail
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Vang, Justin
12
Erie
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Korte, Harley
10
Cherokee Trail
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
21
Bunker, Ladd
10
Erie
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
21
Ragan, Alex
11
Woodland Park
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
21
Bell, Tyler
11
D'Evelyn
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
21
Barlow, Andrew
9
Monarch
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
21
Kiburz, Caleb
10
Greeley Central
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
21
Hinker, James
11
Lyons
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
21
Kirlan-Stout, Jacob
10
Fairview
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
21
Ebbers, Austin
11
Niwot
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
29
Poulsen, Trent
10
Lyons
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
29
Clarkson, Jared
9
Akron
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
29
Perkins, Jordan
12
University
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
32
Weiderspon, Thomas
12
University
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
32
Tschanz, Kelten
11
Lyons
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
--
Young, Peter
12
Centaurus
NH
(--)
1
--
Felkley, MacKenzie
12
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Hogan, Micah
11
D'Evelyn
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Shaun
11
Greeley Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Upton, Dalton
11
Cheyenne Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Cordova, Gabriel
12
Pueblo East
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, McKay
10
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Kufield, Torin
9
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
--
Manson, Pat
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Southern, Patrick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sant, MaryBeth
11
Valor Christian
11.65
+1.3
10
2
Ries, Chyna
10
George Washingto
11.78
+1.3
10
3
Tuder, Stefanie
12
Loveland
12.32
+1.3
10
4
Cox, Alexi
10
Broomfield
12.50
+0.5
9
5
Tibbetts, Courtney
11
Cheyenne Mountai
12.60
+1.3
10
6
Ashby, Apeasha
11
Cherokee Trail
12.67
+1.3
10
7
Jackson, Jordan
11
Centaurus
12.82
+0.5
8
8
Williams, Deaydrah
10
Boulder
12.89
+0.5
9
9
Wenrick, Ashlee
12
Mountain View
12.94
+0.5
9
10
Mueller, Claire
12
Valor Christian
12.95
+0.5
9
11
Mallette, Brooke
9
Silver Creek
13.00
+0.5
9
12
Zeman, McKenzie
12
Holy Family
13.05
+0.5
7
13
Vasquez, Allyson
11
Akron
13.06
+0.5
8
14
Uhlenbrock, Kacey
11
Mountain View
13.10
+0.5
9
15
Foust, Alyson
12
Greeley Central
13.14
+0.5
8
16
Nordic, Cassidy
9
Windsor
13.24
+0.5
6
17
Mollnow, Taylor
10
Valor Christian
13.26
+0.5
9
18
Smith, Morgan
9
Wiggins
13.30
+0.5
7
19
Rodie, Christina
11
Monarch
13.30
+1.7
5
20
Wang, Jenny
9
D'Evelyn
13.31
+1.7
5
20
Delafuente, McKenzie
11
Greeley West
13.31
+0.5
7
22
Green, Katie
10
Greeley West
13.32
+0.5
8
23
Jordan, Brittaney
10
Wiggins
13.33
+0.5
7
24
Mulligan, Katy
12
Middle Park
13.34
+0.5
7
25
Fox, Kasey
12
Monarch
13.41
+0.2
4
26
Cropp, Sam
9
Longmont
13.43
+0.5
7
26
Sharpe, Rachel
9
Niwot
13.43
+0.5
8
28
Craig, McKenzie
10
Thompson Valley
13.48
+0.2
4
29
Culbertson, Alia
9
Longmont
13.49
+0.5
6
30
Dehning, Malaysia
10
Silver Creek
13.52
+0.5
6
31
Feuerstein, Carly
10
Thompson Valley
13.54
+0.2
4
32
Goebel, Alison
9
Skyline
13.54
+1.7
5
33
Huber, Elsa
11
Woodland Park
13.56
+0.5
6
34
Jardonnet, Caly
11
Boulder
13.57
+0.5
7
35
Hart, Allie
9
Mead
13.58
+0.5
6
36
Kallon, Sallay
11
University
13.61
+1.0
3
37
Vaiser, Julia
11
Niwot
13.64
+1.7
5
38
Krueger, Jacinda
10
Holyoke
13.67
+0.5
6
39
Huey, Leah
10
Broomfield
13.73
+0.2
4
40
Reid, Allyson
10
Erie
13.76
+0.5
6
41
Pressler, Alicia
9
Silver Creek
13.78
+1.0
3
42
Steinhauer, Isabella
11
Erie
13.86
+0.2
4
43
Pidcock, Courtney
10
D'Evelyn
13.87
+1.7
5
44
Cai, Tram-Anh
10
Cheyenne Mountai
13.89
+0.5
6
45
Boggs, Maggie
11
Fort Lupton
13.94
+0.2
4
46
Pak, Belinda
9
Fairview
13.97
+1.7
5
47
King, Brittany
11
Lyons
14.02
+1.0
3
48
Auernhamer, Katlyn
12
Longmont
14.02
+0.2
4
49
Lopez, Dannielle
11
Woodland Park
14.05
+0.2
4
50
Reeves, Riglie
11
Mead
14.10
+1.0
3
51
Bentz, Kylee
10
Windsor
14.20
-1.0
2
52
Einspahr, Katherine
10
Broomfield
14.24
+1.0
3
53
Gale, Jacksyn
9
Mountain Vista
14.31
+1.0
3
54
Janssen, Lena
11
Erie
14.35
-1.0
2
54
Davis, Rachel
11
Cheyenne Mountai
14.35
+1.0
3
56
Bailey-Peterson, Savanna
9
Lyons
14.36
-1.0
2
57
Leachman, Kayla
12
Greeley Central
14.57
+1.0
3
58
Vigil, Jade
9
Roosevelt
14.60
-1.0
2
59
Ferguson, Alyssa
12
Mountain Vista
14.78
-0.4
1
60
Moore, Kiera
11
Wiggins
14.86
-1.0
2
61
Scott, Amagia
9
Greeley West
15.10
-1.0
2
62
Vigil, Antoinette
11
Kiowa
15.31
-1.0
2
63
Baker, Hannah
10
Lyons
15.43
-0.4
1
64
Vega, Regina
11
Fort Lupton
15.45
-0.4
1
65
Blake, Kacey
11
Brush
15.49
-0.4
1
--
Schneider, Katrina
11
Mountain Vista
DQ
-0.4
1
--
Anderson, Shanlie
11
Centaurus
DQ
+1.3
10
--
Yon, Shayna
9
Cherokee Trail
DQ
+1.3
10
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Dior
10
George Washingto
24.50
+0.0
10
2
Sant, MaryBeth
11
Valor Christian
24.59
+0.0
10
3
Irvine, Megan
9
Thompson Valley
25.53
+0.0
10
4
Cox, Alexi
10
Broomfield
25.71
+0.0
10
5
Sayyid, Khadijah
12
Peak To Peak
25.90
+0.0
10
6
Yon, Shayna
9
Cherokee Trail
26.05
+0.0
10
7
Placke, Haley
11
Roosevelt
26.43
+0.0
9
8
Anderson, Shanlie
11
Centaurus
26.54
+0.0
9
9
Roger, Jordan
10
Cherokee Trail
26.81
+0.0
10
10
Jackson, Jordan
11
Centaurus
26.97
+0.0
8
11
Vasquez, Allyson
11
Akron
27.08
+0.0
8
12
Wenrick, Ashlee
12
Mountain View
27.11
+0.0
8
13
Jordan, Zoie
11
Niwot
27.21
+0.0
9
14
Mallette, Brooke
9
Silver Creek
27.34
+0.0
9
15
Mueller, Claire
12
Valor Christian
27.50
+0.3
5
16
Paswaters, Katie
10
Monarch
27.52
+0.0
6
17
Kalkus, Kira
12
D'Evelyn
27.63
+0.0
8
18
Maydew, Dana
10
Niwot
27.67
+0.0
9
19
Packham, Celine
10
Loveland
27.73
+0.0
6
20
Vaiser, Julia
11
Niwot
27.75
+0.0
2
21
McCloughan, Rae
8
Loveland
27.76
+0.3
5
22
Case, Erin
10
Loveland
27.79
+0.0
7
23
Hart, Allie
9
Mead
27.87
+0.0
7
24
Belton, Grace
10
Broomfield
27.93
+0.0
4
25
Fox, Kasey
12
Monarch
27.96
+0.0
7
26
Culbertson, Alia
9
Longmont
27.96
+0.0
8
27
Klein-Miller, Sydnee
11
Mountain Vista
28.00
+0.0
1
28
Neitenbach, Sara
11
Centaurus
28.11
+0.3
5
29
Mollnow, Taylor
10
Valor Christian
28.13
+0.0
7
30
Brown, Alaina
10
Boulder
28.15
+0.0
6
31
Sheaffer, Alex
11
Cheyenne Mountai
28.15
+0.0
7
32
Brachvoegel, Lexie
12
Fairview
28.17
+0.3
5
33
Steinhauer, Isabella
11
Erie
28.24
+0.0
6
34
Cropp, Sam
9
Longmont
28.28
+0.0
8
35
Reeves, Kayla
9
Boulder
28.31
+0.0
7
36
Wickstrom, Stephanie
12
Windsor
28.36
+0.0
8
37
Daughenbaugh, Mikala
12
Kiowa
28.44
+0.0
3
38
Reid, Allyson
10
Erie
28.46
+0.0
6
39
Keen, Madeline
10
Lyons
28.46
+0.0
3
40
Miley, Emily
9
Fairview
28.48
+0.0
4
41
Clark, Taylor
11
Windsor
28.51
+0.3
5
42
Boggs, Maggie
11
Fort Lupton
28.71
+0.0
4
43
Volk, Cori
10
Brush
28.80
+0.0
6
44
Schuster, Erica
9
D'Evelyn
28.95
+0.0
3
45
Grenis, Quyencie
12
Broomfield
28.98
+0.3
5
46
Dahlquist, Karissa
11
Mountain Vista
29.03
+0.0
3
47
Bentz, Kylee
10
Windsor
29.07
+0.0
4
48
Calhoun, Sarah
12
Longmont
29.23
+0.0
4
49
Silfvenius, Tehah
10
Woodland Park
29.25
+0.0
3
50
Gale, Jacksyn
9
Mountain Vista
29.26
+0.0
3
51
Walko, Carla
10
Lyons
29.26
+0.0
2
52
Arling, Victoria
12
Lyons
29.28
+0.0
3
53
Pak, Belinda
9
Fairview
29.48
+0.3
5
54
Janssen, Lena
11
Erie
29.60
+0.0
2
55
Ashbrook, Lexi
9
Wiggins
29.71
+0.0
3
56
Thomas, Rae Lynn
12
Kiowa
29.71
+0.0
2
57
Bickler, Allie
11
Silver Creek
29.74
+0.0
4
58
Belcher, Elise
12
D'Evelyn
29.96
+0.0
2
59
Celis, Abril
12
Wiggins
30.01
+0.0
2
60
Davis, Rachel
11
Cheyenne Mountai
30.46
+0.0
7
61
Vogel, Kaylee
9
Greeley Central
30.67
+0.0
2
62
Lopez, Dannielle
11
Woodland Park
30.76
+0.0
4
63
Blake, Kacey
11
Brush
31.65
+0.0
1
64
Moore, Kiera
11
Wiggins
31.88
+0.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buschy, Taylor
10
Loveland
57.47
7
2
Mann, Elissa
9
Monarch
59.27
7
3
Placke, Haley
11
Roosevelt
59.56
7
4
Kidd, Emma
11
Cheyenne Mountai
59.67
7
5
Sayyid, Khadijah
12
Peak To Peak
1:00.18c
7
6
Zeman, McKenzie
12
Holy Family
1:00.52c
7
7
Keiser, Andrea
12
Greeley Central
1:00.68c
7
8
Maydew, Dana
10
Niwot
1:00.76c
7
9
Yi, Betty
12
Fairview
1:02.40c
6
10
Jordan, Zoie
11
Niwot
1:02.86c
6
11
Colpitts, Abby
12
Thompson Valley
1:03.06c
5
12
Montoya, Nikki
12
Centaurus
1:03.09c
6
13
Miller, Mckenzie
11
Valor Christian
1:03.66c
5
14
Godsey, Taylor
9
Wray
1:03.84c
5
15
Reicher, Molly
10
Mountain Vista
1:03.96c
5
16
Reed, Fallyn
9
Broomfield
1:04.04c
5
17
Wild, Laura
9
Valor Christian
1:04.07c
5
18
Sharpe, Rachel
9
Niwot
1:04.17c
6
19
Dahlquist, Karissa
11
Mountain Vista
1:05.75c
3
20
Kraich, Bailey
11
Brush
1:05.81c
3
21
Sundrud, Anna
9
Lyons
1:05.88c
4
22
Cunniff, Katie
10
D'Evelyn
1:05.95c
3
23
Schmidt, Samantha
9
Broomfield
1:06.16c
3
24
Green, Katie
9
Longmont
1:06.42c
3
25
Ward, Jaclynn
12
Erie
1:06.43c
4
26
Page, Mallory
9
Longmont
1:06.63c
3
27
Janssen, Lena
11
Erie
1:06.83c
4
28
Peak, Morganne
12
Cherokee Trail
1:07.25c
6
29
Gilman, Shannon
12
Lyons
1:07.37c
3
30
Keen, Madeline
10
Lyons
1:07.53c
4
31
Jones, Sheridan
10
Silver Creek
1:08.81c
4
32
Neal, Jessica
9
Woodland Park
1:09.41c
2
33
Stanley, Daisha
10
Cherokee Trail
1:10.06c
6
34
Stumb, Lilly
9
Fairview
1:10.16c
4
35
Naftel, Hannah
11
Silver Creek
1:10.47c
2
36
Willmann, Mahala
10
Silver Creek
1:13.03c
2
37
Prario, Kayla
9
Kiowa
1:13.21c
2
38
Baker, Savannah
11
Broomfield
1:13.46c
1
39
Miller, Autumn
10
Woodland Park
1:16.87c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cranny, Elise
10
Niwot
2:18.03
1
2
Mullen, Regan
12
Classical Academ
2:18.85
1
3
Urban, Makenzie
11
Frederick
2:19.00
1
4
Johnson, Ashlee
10
Mountain Vista
2:23.87
1
5
Reese, Alyssa
10
Monarch
2:24.11
1
6
Traxinger, Kelsey
12
Niwot
2:24.75
1
7
Cuddington, Kate
11
Fairview
2:25.18
1
8
Sanchez, Emma
10
Fairview
2:26.09
1
9
Reicher, Molly
10
Mountain Vista
2:26.38
1
10
Percy, Megan
9
Classical Academ
2:27.94
1
11
McMenamin, Katie
12
Peak To Peak
2:27.97
1
12
Anderson, Lauren
11
Thompson Valley
2:28.33
1
13
Enriquez, Deyja
11
Niwot
2:28.36
1
14
Stackhouse, Nicole
9
Loveland
2:28.56
1
15
Schneider, Jessica
12
Wray
2:28.60
1
16
Masinter, Jess
9
D'Evelyn
2:29.72
1
17
Merryman, Emma
10
Boulder
2:29.72
1
18
Waechter, Aubrey
12
Mountain Vista
2:29.84
1
19
Lohmann, Madi
11
Boulder
2:30.32
1
20
Christensen, Karli
9
Akron
2:30.78
1
21
Mullen, Maddie
9
Classical Academ
2:31.15
1
22
East, Katy
10
Loveland
2:31.15
1
23
Henderson, Brynn
12
Valor Christian
2:31.78
1
24
Atkins, MeKenzie
12
Erie
2:32.02
1
25
Spong, Virginia
11
Monarch
2:32.25
1
26
Mitchell, Jill
12
Peak To Peak
2:32.38
1
27
Raspotnik, Olivia
11
Lyons
2:33.30
1
28
Hammer, Layne
11
Greeley West
2:33.60
1
29
Colpitts, Ellie
9
Thompson Valley
2:33.69
1
30
Parker, Hannah
11
Loveland
2:34.47
1
31
Woods, Megan
11
Akron
2:34.64
1
32
Topka, Hannah
11
D'Evelyn
2:34.78
1
33
Kehr, Abbey
11
Roosevelt
2:35.15
1
34
Benner, Katie
9
Mountain View
2:35.65
1
35
Hallmark, Bree
11
Mead
2:37.24
1
36
Belden, Shania
10
Mountain View
2:37.33
1
37
Cowley, Melissa
12
Cherokee Trail
2:38.24
1
38
Kowalsky, Rowan
10
Mountain Range
2:38.63
1
39
Reimer, Caitlin
12
Greeley West
2:40.02
1
40
Harris, Nicole
10
Monarch
2:40.07
1
41
Dillinger, Megan
11
Woodland Park
2:40.50
1
42
Neiley, Molly
11
Mead
2:40.76
1
43
Spieker, Taylor
9
Valor Christian
2:41.22
1
44
Esch, Amanda
11
Mead
2:41.52
1
45
Myers, Hazel
11
Lyons
2:42.27
1
46
Griffith, Mackenzie
9
Brush
2:42.82
1
47
Woods, Annie
12
Woodland Park
2:43.54
1
48
Dufour, Samantha
10
Cherokee Trail
2:44.37
1
49
Kehr, Zoe
11
Roosevelt
2:44.73
1
50
Atkins, Marissa
10
Erie
2:45.24
1
51
Cunniff, Katie
10
D'Evelyn
2:45.54
1
52
Lee, Emily
12
Erie
2:45.75
1
53
Middel-Katzenmeyer, Kath
12
Broomfield
2:45.77
1
54
Matosky, Jordan
12
Centaurus
2:47.19
1
55
Gutteriez, Miah
10
Greeley Central
2:49.95
1
56
Buhring, Anabelle
9
Brush
2:51.76
1
57
Baltazar, Julia
11
Wiggins
2:54.38
1
58
Memory, Katelyn
12
Kiowa
2:56.50
1
59
Marcus, Morgan
10
Brush
2:56.68
1
60
Krombholz, Emma
9
Greeley Central
2:58.91
1
61
Morales, Simone
10
Greeley West
2:59.58
1
62
Kloster, Kayla
10
Silver Creek
2:59.70
1
63
Rohilla, Anisa
11
Peak To Peak
2:59.99
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ernst, Karina
12
Thompson Valley
5:00.76
1
1
Lubieniecki, Kara
Unattached
5:05.50
1
2
Mullen, Regan
12
Classical Academ
5:11.16
1
3
Green, Claire
10
Monarch
5:11.82
1
4
McLaughlin, Erin
10
Boulder
5:12.25
1
5
Schwartzkopf, Karlee
11
Mountain Vista
5:14.51
1
6
Mann, Karina
9
Monarch
5:16.21
1
7
Benner, Kaitlyn
10
Monarch
5:17.49
1
8
Hartman, Kailie
11
Loveland
5:18.39
1
2
Gioscia-Ryan, Rachel
Unattached
5:20.10
1
9
Cooney, Riley
9
Mountain View
5:20.43
1
10
Smith, Lindsey
11
Mountain Vista
5:22.34
1
11
Kennedy, Isabelle
10
Fairview
5:25.45
1
12
Berg, Hayley
10
Thompson Valley
5:29.56
1
13
VanDePol, Regan
9
Broomfield
5:29.59
1
14
Smith, Kayla
9
Mountain View
5:31.05
1
15
Londono, Laura
11
Mountain Vista
5:31.09
1
16
McMenamin, Katie
12
Peak To Peak
5:36.33
1
17
Vandenberghe, Louise
9
Niwot
5:36.67
1
18
Gray, Mckayla
12
Mountain View
5:36.99
1
19
Brunsgaard, Kristina
9
Fairview
5:39.34
1
20
Jalbert, Maddy
12
Niwot
5:39.43
1
21
Boettiger, Christa
9
Niwot
5:41.17
1
22
Pruett, Ashley
12
Fairview
5:41.17
1
23
Twaddell, Erin
11
Centaurus
5:41.34
1
24
Bowen, Mercy
11
Brush
5:41.48
1
25
Frisbie, Dallas
9
Peak To Peak
5:43.14
1
26
Mullen, Maddie
9
Classical Academ
5:43.83
1
27
Harrison, Lexi
9
Woodland Park
5:44.40
1
28
Miner, Kelsey
11
Lyons
5:44.42
1
29
Davidson, Erin
11
Boulder
5:44.53
1
30
Malecha, Ally
10
Broomfield
5:49.53
1
31
Ebhert, Savanah
10
Woodland Park
5:50.92
1
32
Topka, Hannah
11
D'Evelyn
5:51.76
1
33
Spieker, Taylor
9
Valor Christian
5:52.49
1
34
Staves, Anna
11
Greeley Central
5:53.12
1
35
Knutson, Kassidy
11
Wiggins
5:54.19
1
36
Percy, Megan
9
Classical Academ
5:54.97
1
37
Myers, Faith
9
Lyons
5:56.21
1
38
Delgado, Jamie
12
Wray
5:56.66
1
39
Scoma, Megan
11
Peak To Peak
5:57.17
1
40
Atkins, Marissa
10
Erie
5:59.09
1
41
Cropp, Jamie
10
Longmont
5:59.24
1
42
Knudtsen, Anna Grace
12
Broomfield
5:59.97
1
43
Davinroy, Hannah
11
Centaurus
6:00.43
1
44
Clements, Bre
10
Boulder
6:01.20
1
45
Bowen, Janet
12
Brush
6:02.09
1
46
Maldonado, Celeste
9
Roosevelt
6:04.18
1
47
Gutteriez, Miah
10
Greeley Central
6:04.53
1
48
Dufour, Samantha
10
Cherokee Trail
6:15.94
1
49
Steele, Chelsea
12
Greeley West
6:18.74
1
50
Baltazar, Julia
11
Wiggins
6:20.53
1
51
Packard, Courtney
10
Greeley West
6:21.75
1
52
Lee, Emily
12
Erie
6:25.34
1
53
Zuccaro, Marissa
11
Mead
6:30.59
1
54
Prario, Kayla
9
Kiowa
6:40.01
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stableford, Shelby
12
Classical Academ
11:14.42
1
2
Schwartzkopf, Karlee
11
Mountain Vista
11:26.83
1
3
Smith, Lindsey
11
Mountain Vista
11:30.10
1
4
Lewis, Sam
12
Boulder
11:46.00
1
5
Londono, Laura
11
Mountain Vista
11:58.56
1
6
Roberts, Miriam
10
Lyons
11:59.81
1
7
Floming, Taylor
11
Monarch
12:02.96
1
8
Bowen, Mercy
11
Brush
12:12.38
1
9
Lyons, Katie
10
Greeley West
12:21.05
1
10
Waltman, Lauren
12
Brush
12:21.54
1
11
Olson, Annecy
9
D'Evelyn
12:27.39
1
12
Williams, Emily
11
Peak To Peak
12:31.12
1
13
Hogan, Anna
10
Monarch
12:31.28
1
14
Brunette, Megan
11
Classical Academ
12:37.94
1
15
Piper, Jessica
9
Fairview
12:48.23
1
16
Malecha, Ally
10
Broomfield
12:54.60
1
17
Piper, Kelsey
12
Fairview
12:58.69
1
18
Jortberg, Lauren
9
Boulder
13:02.64
1
19
Oveson, Mallory
10
Peak To Peak
13:07.19
1
20
Boettiger, Christa
9
Niwot
13:08.58
1
21
Bowen, Janet
12
Brush
13:11.47
1
22
Ebhert, Savanah
10
Woodland Park
13:14.26
1
23
DeReuck, Tasmin
11
Boulder
13:14.40
1
24
Clyne, Margot
11
Fairview
13:14.70
1
25
Licht, Gabby
9
Broomfield
13:18.45
1
26
Bray, Amie
10
University
13:22.26
1
27
Abboud, Katie
9
Broomfield
13:27.11
1
28
Knutson, Kassidy
11
Wiggins
13:38.52
1
29
Davinroy, Hannah
11
Centaurus
13:45.72
1
30
Johnson, Kelly
10
Woodland Park
13:52.01
1
31
Tatusko, Megan
10
Niwot
14:02.31
1
32
Eisele, Mary
12
Greeley West
14:05.73
1
33
Howard, Natalie
11
Thompson Valley
14:31.95
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Packham, Kaylee
12
Loveland
14.68
-0.5
7
2
Beckie, Jenine
12
Valor Christian
15.52
-0.5
7
3
Sherman, Justine
10
Fairview
15.69
-0.5
7
4
Andrews, Amanda
9
Cherokee Trail
15.87
-0.5
7
5
Croell, Katie
11
Broomfield
16.02
-0.5
7
6
Beasley, Kierian
12
Mountain Range
16.08
-0.5
7
7
Gatling, Kayla
10
Cherokee Trail
16.19
-0.5
7
8
Ruddick, Gabrielle
11
Woodland Park
16.22
-1.5
6
9
Eining, Hannah
11
Roosevelt
16.31
-1.5
6
10
Schroth, Haley
11
Greeley West
16.58
-1.5
6
11
Neibauer, Addy
11
Greeley Central
16.61
-0.5
7
12
Williams, Kymara
11
Greeley Central
16.84
+0.5
5
13
Merrill, Sidney
11
Akron
16.93
-1.5
6
14
Bashor, Samantha
10
Lyons
16.97
+0.5
5
15
Douglas, Heather
10
Erie
16.97
-1.5
6
16
Holtorf, Lizzie
9
Akron
17.14
+0.5
5
17
Sherwood, Sam
9
Valor Christian
17.18
+0.5
5
18
English, Tyler
10
Loveland
17.23
-1.5
6
19
Lutz, Kelsey
11
Mead
17.35
+0.5
5
20
Harrower, Brooke
10
Fairview
17.35
+0.0
4
21
Vaughan, Hadley
12
Loveland
17.47
+0.5
5
22
Muehl, Delaney
12
Monarch
17.48
+0.5
5
23
Cai, Tram-Anh
10
Cheyenne Mountai
17.49
+0.5
5
24
Johnson, Isabelle
9
Longmont
17.52
+0.0
4
25
Mathias, Angela
12
Silver Creek
17.64
+0.6
3
26
Green, Grace
10
Boulder
17.67
+0.0
4
27
Armstrong, Megan
12
Woodland Park
17.96
+0.6
3
28
Hansen, Talise
10
Middle Park
17.98
+0.6
3
29
Llerandi, Lexi
9
Centaurus
18.03
+0.6
3
30
Humann, Lexi
12
Thompson Valley
18.03
-1.5
6
31
McReynolds, Hope
9
Silver Creek
18.22
+0.0
4
32
Usery, Jennifer
12
D'Evelyn
18.31
+0.0
4
33
Donner, Carly
10
Monarch
18.32
+0.6
3
34
Casey, Gabby
9
Niwot
18.33
+0.0
4
35
Walko, Carla
10
Lyons
18.41
+0.6
3
36
Dishman, Katie
11
Centaurus
18.43
+0.0
4
37
Casarrubras, Aurelia
9
Fairview
18.54
+0.0
2
38
Quick, Kristina
12
Thompson Valley
18.56
+0.0
4
39
Gooding-lord, Emma
10
Monarch
18.73
+0.6
3
40
curran, tyne
10
Niwot
18.92
+0.0
2
41
Goebel, Alison
9
Skyline
19.44
+0.6
3
42
Schneider, Katrina
11
Mountain Vista
19.56
+0.0
2
43
Fertig, Hannah
10
Niwot
19.83
+0.0
2
44
Rojas, Jordan
9
Greeley West
19.88
+0.0
2
45
Simms, Lauren
9
Lyons
19.94
+0.0
2
46
Marcus, Morgan
10
Brush
20.00
+0.0
2
47
Bell, Emily
9
D'Evelyn
20.09
-1.7
1
48
Landon, Rebecca
10
Classical Academ
20.17
+0.0
2
49
Sumerfield, Kate
12
Broomfield
20.52
-1.5
6
50
Cain, Victoria
11
D'Evelyn
20.77
-1.7
1
51
Boucier, Renee
11
Valor Christian
21.54
-1.7
1
52
Sundrud, Sage
11
Lyons
22.86
-1.7
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Packham, Kaylee
12
Loveland
42.53
7
2
Beckie, Jenine
12
Valor Christian
44.21
7
3
Nelson, ShaRay
10
George Washingto
44.81
7
4
Andrews, Amanda
9
Cherokee Trail
45.84
7
5
Larson, Kendra
9
Thompson Valley
46.21
7
6
Croell, Katie
11
Broomfield
46.48
7
7
Krawczuk, Ashley
10
Loveland
47.38
6
8
Green, Grace
10
Boulder
47.58
7
9
Campbell, Amanda
10
Broomfield
47.83
7
10
Schroth, Haley
11
Greeley West
48.19
6
11
Burton, Jordan
9
Mountain Vista
48.19
5
12
Lutz, Kelsey
11
Mead
48.22
6
13
Williams, Kymara
11
Greeley Central
48.24
6
14
Harrower, Brooke
10
Fairview
48.61
6
15
Johnson, Isabelle
9
Longmont
48.87
5
16
Gatling, Kayla
10
Cherokee Trail
49.22
4
17
Sumerfield, Kate
12
Broomfield
49.41
6
18
Hampson, Hailey
10
Boulder
49.70
5
19
Terwilliger, Haleigh
9
Windsor
49.88
2
20
Bashor, Samantha
10
Lyons
49.97
6
21
Mathias, Angela
12
Silver Creek
50.18
5
22
Gordley, Shelby
10
Mountain View
50.26
5
23
Gooding-lord, Emma
10
Monarch
50.97
5
24
Goebel, Alison
9
Skyline
51.02
3
25
Hansen, Talise
10
Middle Park
51.38
4
26
Bishop, Sara
12
Niwot
51.62
4
27
Donner, Carly
10
Monarch
51.73
4
28
Walko, Carla
10
Lyons
52.27
4
29
Shook, Julia
10
Akron
52.48
4
30
Crowe, Mariah
10
University
52.52
2
31
Amaya, Aleia
12
University
52.56
3
32
Leonard, Maccy
10
Monarch
52.69
5
33
Quick, Kristina
12
Thompson Valley
52.78
2
34
Sherwood, Sam
9
Valor Christian
52.79
5
35
Landon, Rebecca
10
Classical Academ
53.11
2
36
Fertig, Hannah
10
Niwot
53.20
3
37
Llerandi, Lexi
9
Centaurus
53.32
3
38
Wadman, Dayna
11
Loveland
53.67
3
39
Usery, Jennifer
12
D'Evelyn
53.94
1
40
Clark, Taylor
11
Windsor
54.06
3
41
Bell, Emily
9
D'Evelyn
54.20
2
42
Cai, Tram-Anh
10
Cheyenne Mountai
54.25
4
43
Lusk, Emily
10
D'Evelyn
54.27
2
44
Krueger, Jacinda
10
Holyoke
54.39
3
45
Piz, Amanda
12
Windsor
54.70
2
46
Simms, Lauren
9
Lyons
54.92
3
47
Ferguson, Alyssa
12
Mountain Vista
55.00
1
48
Seibel, Kelsey
11
Woodland Park
55.66
1
49
Sharpe, Rachel
9
Niwot
56.58
1
50
Myler, Ariel
9
Silver Creek
56.87
1
51
Olson, Morgan
11
Fairview
56.90
1
52
Miller, Madison
10
Centaurus
57.23
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loveland
47.23
4
2
Relay Team
George Washingto
47.31
4
3
Relay Team
Valor Christian
49.36
4
4
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
49.54
4
5
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
50.04
3
6
Relay Team
Boulder
50.25
4
7
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
50.30
4
8
Relay Team
Fairview
50.32
4
9
Relay Team
Monarch
50.33
3
10
Relay Team
Erie
50.49
3
11
Relay Team
Niwot
50.53
3
12
Relay Team
Longmont
50.85
3
13
Relay Team
Greeley Central
50.93
4
14
Relay Team
Lyons
51.87
2
15
Relay Team
Centaurus
51.91
3
16
Relay Team
Akron
52.48
2
17
Relay Team
Greeley West
52.75
3
18
Relay Team
Windsor
52.76
3
19
Relay Team
Wiggins
52.83
2
20
Relay Team
Woodland Park
52.97
2
21
Relay Team
D'Evelyn
53.00
2
22
Relay Team
Broomfield
53.66
2
23
Relay Team
Middle Park
54.31
1
24
Relay Team
University
54.90
1
25
Relay Team
Holyoke
55.55
1
26
Relay Team
Silver Creek
55.70
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:44.78
3
2
Relay Team
Niwot
1:45.07
3
3
Relay Team
Fairview
1:45.88
3
4
Relay Team
Longmont
1:46.65
3
5
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:46.92
2
6
Relay Team
Boulder
1:47.52
2
7
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
1:47.84
3
8
Relay Team
Erie
1:48.07
2
10
Relay Team
Akron
1:48.84
1
9
Relay Team
Loveland
1:48.84
3
11
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:49.13
2
12
Relay Team
Lyons
1:49.64
1
13
Relay Team
Mountain Range
1:49.77
2
14
Relay Team
Windsor
1:50.89
2
15
Relay Team
Middle Park
1:51.47
1
16
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:51.77
2
17
Relay Team
Wiggins
1:52.19
1
18
Relay Team
Woodland Park
1:54.41
1
19
Relay Team
Kiowa
1:56.34
1
20
Relay Team
D'Evelyn
1:57.30
1
21
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:59.59
1
--
Relay Team
Monarch
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loveland
3:54.77
3
2
Relay Team
Niwot
4:01.51
3
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
4:07.73
3
4
Relay Team
Longmont
4:11.46
2
5
Relay Team
Broomfield
4:12.42
3
6
Relay Team
Erie
4:12.63
3
7
Relay Team
Akron
4:14.21
2
8
Relay Team
Lyons
4:17.83
2
9
Relay Team
Mountain Range
4:18.23
2
10
Relay Team
Middle Park
4:20.67
1
11
Relay Team
Valor Christian
4:22.49
3
12
Relay Team
Greeley Central
4:23.77
2
13
Relay Team
Brush
4:23.86
1
14
Relay Team
Boulder
4:24.37
2
15
Relay Team
Wiggins
4:25.93
1
16
Relay Team
Mead
4:26.86
1
17
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
4:27.55
3
18
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
4:31.37
3
19
Relay Team
University
4:33.15
1
20
Relay Team
Kiowa
4:41.87
1
21
Relay Team
Greeley West
4:51.79
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
9:17.37
1
2
Relay Team
Loveland
9:36.79
1
3
Relay Team
Boulder
9:47.57
1
4
Relay Team
D'Evelyn
9:59.22
1
5
Relay Team
Akron
10:11.09
1
6
Relay Team
Centaurus
10:16.58
1
7
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
10:18.44
1
8
Relay Team
Fairview
10:26.43
1
9
Relay Team
Broomfield
10:28.16
1
10
Relay Team
Erie
10:36.59
1
11
Relay Team
Niwot
10:39.33
1
12
Relay Team
Greeley Central
10:44.70
1
13
Relay Team
Woodland Park
10:47.35
1
14
Relay Team
University
10:50.60
1
15
Relay Team
Wiggins
11:27.27
1
16
Relay Team
Holyoke
11:41.99
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herl, Mel
12
Eaton
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
2
Wagner, Katrina
12
Greeley Central
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
3
Spencer, Sydnie
12
Loveland
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
4
Gerhard, Anna
12
Loveland
36-03.75
(11.07m)
1
5
Hickey, Michelle
12
Lyons
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
6
Gerry, Alexis
12
Holy Family
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
7
Showalter, Haley
9
Valor Christian
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
8
Berg, Kristen
10
Brush
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
9
Zeier, Piper
11
Erie
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
10
Deslauriers, Jordan
11
Brush
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
11
Erickson, Hannah
11
Woodland Park
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
12
Martin, Gabrielle
12
Cherokee Trail
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
13
Garrick, Alexa
10
Woodland Park
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
14
Larrabee, Aimee
11
Valor Christian
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
15
Hill, Allie
11
Greeley West
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
15
Landry, Autumn
12
Mountain View
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
17
Johnson, Dailyn
10
Longmont
30-03.75
(9.24m)
1
18
Reeves, Lauren
10
Boulder
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
19
Merrill, Sidney
11
Akron
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
20
Christensen, Ainslee
10
Cherokee Trail
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
21
Lenz, Beth
11
Wray
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
22
Koretko, Cassidy
10
Roosevelt
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
23
Novosad, Katie
11
Roosevelt
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
24
Svensson, Kajsa
12
Longmont
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
25
George, Brook
9
Wray
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
26
Cook, Candace
12
Fort Lupton
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
27
Celis, Anabelle
10
Wiggins
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
28
Thero, Madisen
12
Greeley Central
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
--
Shelden, Hanna
11
Greeley West
ND
(--)
1
--
Allman, Valarie
11
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Quintana, Zenia
11
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Ashli
10
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Mathiesen, Dale
11
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Hannah
10
Centaurus
ND
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Katelyn
10
Wiggins
ND
(--)
1
--
Weston, Kyleigh
11
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
Dominicci, Taylor
10
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Roge, Nadia
9
Skyline
ND
(--)
1
--
Porter, Sarah
11
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
--
Shemigon, Veronika
12
Erie
ND
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Emma
9
Cheyenne Mountai
ND
(--)
1
--
Sowl, Morgan
12
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Kopp, Meghan
12
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allman, Valarie
11
Silver Creek
154-03
(47.02m)
1
2
Herl, Mel
12
Eaton
134-03.25
(40.93m)
1
3
Gerry, Alexis
12
Holy Family
127-01
(38.74m)
1
4
Showalter, Haley
9
Valor Christian
122-02
(37.24m)
1
5
Berg, Kristen
10
Brush
115-11
(35.33m)
1
6
Gerhard, Anna
12
Loveland
115-07
(35.23m)
1
7
Larrabee, Aimee
11
Valor Christian
115-02
(35.10m)
1
8
Wagner, Katrina
12
Greeley Central
114-06
(34.90m)
1
9
Lenz, Beth
11
Wray
111-02
(33.88m)
1
10
Spencer, Sydnie
12
Loveland
106-09
(32.54m)
1
11
Johnson, Dailyn
10
Longmont
104-07
(31.88m)
1
12
Leatherbury, Maddie
10
Cherokee Trail
102-09
(31.32m)
1
13
Hill, Allie
11
Greeley West
101-03
(30.86m)
1
13
Stuht, Lorell
3
Loveland
101-03
(30.86m)
1
15
Landry, Autumn
12
Mountain View
98-11
(30.15m)
1
16
Weston, Kyleigh
11
Windsor
98-09
(30.10m)
1
17
Blue, Nicki
11
Niwot
97-10
(29.82m)
1
18
Cook, Candace
12
Fort Lupton
96-01
(29.29m)
1
19
Pruitt, Cadence
10
Mountain Range
95-01
(28.98m)
1
20
Hickey, Michelle
12
Lyons
94-08
(28.85m)
1
21
Zeier, Piper
11
Erie
94-00
(28.65m)
1
22
Wakefield, Jessica
11
Mountain View
93-02
(28.40m)
1
23
Thomas, Emma
9
Cheyenne Mountai
92-02
(28.09m)
1
24
Merrill, Sidney
11
Akron
90-01
(27.46m)
1
25
George, Brook
9
Wray
90-00
(27.43m)
1
--
Porter, Sarah
11
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
--
Garrick, Alexa
10
Woodland Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Ashli
10
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Erickson, Hannah
11
Woodland Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Kopp, Meghan
12
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
1
--
Keen, Madeline
10
Lyons
ND
(--)
1
--
Thero, Madisen
12
Greeley Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Deslauriers, Jordan
11
Brush
ND
(--)
1
--
Parish, Keely
9
Longmont
ND
(--)
1
--
Novosad, Katie
11
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
--
Koch, Chyenne
10
Broomfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Ridley, Rachael
10
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
1
--
Koretko, Cassidy
10
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basey, Nola
11
Lyons
5-04.50
(1.64m)
1
2
Kroboth, Lindsey
10
Thompson Valley
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
3
Hampson, Hailey
10
Boulder
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
4
Bryan, Caroline
9
Valor Christian
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
10
Ruddick, Gabrielle
11
Woodland Park
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
11
Hulet, Nicole
12
Erie
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
12
Miller, Madison
10
Centaurus
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
13
Foster, Megan
11
Silver Creek
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
5
Gallagher, Haley
10
Erie
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
5
Mulligan, Katy
12
Middle Park
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
5
Raspotnik, Olivia
11
Lyons
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
8
Hankla, Amelia
11
Peak To Peak
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
9
Urenda, Angelique
11
Pueblo South
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
14
Spencer, Kaylee
10
Skyline
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
14
Leonard, Maccy
10
Monarch
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
14
Gumbiner, Erin
12
Monarch
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
14
Monarch, Ellie
10
Brush
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
14
Guy, Kelsey
10
Akron
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
14
Krawczuk, Ashley
10
Loveland
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
14
Riddell, Teri
12
Longmont
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
21
Kjeldgaard, Courtney
12
University
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Todd, Olivia
12
Thompson Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Shawver, Whitney
10
Roosevelt
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Dehm, Courtney
10
Cherokee Trail
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Helgoth, Lindsay
11
Holyoke
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Ashby, Aunyx
10
Cherokee Trail
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Bratschun, Erika
12
D'Evelyn
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Sherman, Justine
10
Fairview
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Butcher, Baylee
9
Mountain View
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Bishop, Sara
12
Niwot
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Sarosi, Hanna
9
Niwot
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Lattes, Sophie
10
Fairview
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherwood, Sam
9
Valor Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Maldonado, Kiera
10
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Vandersteen, Jade
11
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Seiler, Michelle
9
Fort Lupton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Chyna
10
George Washingto
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+1.3
1
2
Mills, Courtney
12
Berthoud
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+1.5
1
3
Stephens, Hailey
10
Thompson Valley
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.9
1
4
Liu, Amber
10
Niwot
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+1.6
1
5
Basey, Nola
11
Lyons
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+2.6
1
6
Artzberger, Ali
9
Thompson Valley
16-06.50
(5.04m)
-0.6
1
7
Krawczuk, Ashley
10
Loveland
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+0.2
1
8
Sharp, Elena
10
Cherokee Trail
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.6
1
9
Watson, Abby
10
Mountain View
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-0.4
1
10
Dean, Haley
9
Mountain Range
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+2.0
1
11
Hughes, Sarah
12
Broomfield
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+1.3
1
11
Hulet, Nicole
12
Erie
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+1.8
1
13
Brent, Emilie
9
Akron
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+2.6
1
14
Pena, Audi
10
Holyoke
14-08.25
(4.48m)
+0.0
1
15
Anderson, Marissa
12
Valor Christian
14-08.00
(4.47m)
-0.6
1
15
Butcher, Baylee
9
Mountain View
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.9
1
17
Johnson, Isabelle
9
Longmont
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+2.5
1
18
Allen, Kelly
11
Middle Park
14-06.50
(4.43m)
+0.9
1
19
Vaiser, Julia
11
Niwot
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+1.3
1
--
Cullen, Krista
11
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rembert, Emilie
10
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Jessie
12
Monarch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riddell, Teri
12
Longmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gumbiner, Erin
12
Monarch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lattes, Sophie
10
Fairview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kudrna, Kenzie
9
Erie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delafuente, McKenzie
11
Greeley West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belcher, Elise
12
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cephers, Tiana
10
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Jenny
9
D'Evelyn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kopetzky, Bernie
9
Wiggins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boehm, Sari
11
Valor Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Case, Erin
10
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Katie
10
Greeley West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cirbo, Annie
10
Longmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Courtney
12
Berthoud
40-00.75
(12.21m)
+0.0
1
2
Watson, Abby
10
Mountain View
34-10.00
(10.62m)
-1.0
1
3
Hughes, Sarah
12
Broomfield
34-02.75
(10.43m)
-0.3
1
4
Campbell, Tanya
10
Erie
33-01.00
(10.08m)
-1.0
1
5
Bishop, Sara
12
Niwot
32-11.50
(10.05m)
+0.0
1
6
Rembert, Emilie
10
Silver Creek
32-07.75
(9.95m)
-2.3
1
7
Ochoa, Amanda
11
Erie
32-06.75
(9.93m)
-2.0
1
8
Haskins, Brooke
10
Valor Christian
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-0.6
1
9
Olivas, Alie
10
Greeley West
31-11.00
(9.73m)
-1.0
1
10
Fox, Kasey
12
Monarch
31-10.50
(9.72m)
-0.8
1
11
Butcher, Baylee
9
Mountain View
31-04.75
(9.57m)
-0.7
1
12
English, Tyler
10
Loveland
31-01.75
(9.49m)
-1.2
1
13
Johnson, Isabelle
9
Longmont
31-01.00
(9.47m)
-0.1
1
14
Bell, Emily
9
D'Evelyn
31-00.00
(9.45m)
-1.2
1
15
Pena, Audi
10
Holyoke
30-11.50
(9.44m)
-0.9
1
16
Maas, Tina
9
Thompson Valley
30-10.50
(9.41m)
-2.1
1
17
Dehm, Courtney
10
Cherokee Trail
30-08.50
(9.36m)
-1.1
1
18
Moreno, Carolina
11
Greeley West
30-02.50
(9.21m)
-1.2
1
19
Belcher, Elise
12
D'Evelyn
29-00.75
(8.86m)
-0.9
1
20
Westlake, Vonda
11
Valor Christian
28-10.00
(8.79m)
-1.2
1
21
Fankhouser, Austen
11
Lyons
28-08.00
(8.74m)
-1.6
1
22
Kopetzky, Bernie
9
Wiggins
28-07.50
(8.72m)
-1.4
1
23
Mccormick, Ali
12
Broomfield
26-00.50
(7.94m)
-2.5
1
24
Gilman, Shannon
12
Lyons
25-06.75
(7.79m)
-1.6
1
--
Seibel, Kelsey
11
Woodland Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cephers, Tiana
10
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leachman, Kayla
12
Greeley Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cockroft, Raely
10
Greeley Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cirbo, Annie
10
Longmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodie, Christina
11
Monarch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kamath, Mona
11
Fairview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Candace
12
Fort Lupton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kubishta, April
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
1
Neuenswander, Vera
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Menke, Amber
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Cain, Laura
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Simpkins, Stephanie
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
1
Neibauer, Addy
11
Greeley Central
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Bellah, Samantha
12
Pueblo South
10-10.00
(3.30m)
1
3
Merrill, Sidney
11
Akron
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
4
Bohannon, Lisa
11
Loveland
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
5
Mulligan, Katy
12
Middle Park
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
6
Foust, Alyson
12
Greeley Central
9-10.00
(3.00m)
1
7
Robb, Zoe
11
Boulder
9-10.00
(3.00m)
1
10
Waite, Heather
10
Loveland
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
10
Burd, Rachel
10
Boulder
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
11
Wehrung, Lena
12
Thompson Valley
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
12
Mosier, Ariel
12
Niwot
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
13
Gallagher, Haley
10
Erie
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
14
Dishman, Katie
11
Centaurus
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
8
Johns, Haylie
10
Niwot
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
9
Urenda, Angelique
11
Pueblo South
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
16
Toth, Hannah
11
Pueblo East
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
16
Vandersteen, Jade
11
Silver Creek
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
16
Rangnekar, Naina
10
Fairview
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
19
Clancy, Madeline
12
Middle Park
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
19
Maldonado, Kiera
10
Roosevelt
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
19
Christensen, Karli
9
Akron
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
19
Turner, Noelle
12
Loveland
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
23
Barnes, Taylor
12
Greeley West
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Coleman, Jaci
10
Mountain View
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Sanders, Courtney
9
Greeley West
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Bell, Emily
9
D'Evelyn
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Lee, Taryn
12
Erie
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Cardell, Jaqueline
12
Cherokee Trail
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
King, Brittany
11
Lyons
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Rosenblum, Rebecca
11
Broomfield
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Boyington, Amber
11
Lyons
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
23
Arling, Victoria
12
Lyons
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
33
Olson, Andrea
10
University
7-04.00
(2.24m)
1
34
Fankhouser, Austen
11
Lyons
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
--
Hodges, Katey
12
Woodland Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Huber, Elsa
11
Woodland Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Peters, Laura
12
University
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Halle
12
Centaurus
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobs, Emma
12
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Kopp, Meghan
12
D'Evelyn
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Sheridan
10
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Soceka, Jenny
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-vrain
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
56 shares:
St Vrain Invitational
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Bear Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, CO
,
Berthoud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berthoud, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wiggins Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wiggins, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2014
4
2013
5
2012
3
2011
2
2010
6
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#st-vrain
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!